Check field status here: https://www.tandcsports.org/fieldstatus

Master Schedule (All Games/All Leagues)

2

Start Date:
End Date:
Division:
Field:
Format:
Game Type:
Sort By:
then
then

DayDateTimeFieldHomeAwayStatus
Friday04/26/20246:30 pm 20 T&C Soccer 05B ArsenalBarca Garnet 06
Friday04/26/20246:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 07B WarriorsAustin Royals Varsity
Saturday04/27/202412:30 am-6:30 pm 3 T&C Academy hosting Field Reserved
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 1 Academy 15B ItalyAcademy 15/16B England
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 20E T&C Soccer 13B VipersPflugerville AYSL 2013B Mustangs (S24)
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 22A 19C Spain19C France
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 22B 20C Brazil20C Argentina
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 22C 18B Argentina18B Ireland
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 22D 17B Portland Timbers17B San Jose Quakes
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 22E 17B LAFC17B Columbus Crew
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 22F 16G Columbus Crew16G Portland Thorns
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 22G 17B NYC FC17B Houston Dynamo
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 5 Academy 15/16B FranceAcademy 15B USA
Saturday04/27/20249:45 am 1 Academy 14/15B Man UnitedAcademy 14/15B Chelsea
Saturday04/27/20249:45 am 22B 18G Brazil18G Netherlands
Saturday04/27/20249:45 am 22C 19C Uruguay19C Netherland
Saturday04/27/20249:45 am 22D 17G Portland Timbers17G San Jose Quakes
Saturday04/27/20249:45 am 22F 16G Chicago Fire16G Orlando City
Saturday04/27/20249:45 am 22G 16G San Jose Quakes16G Vancouver
Saturday04/27/202410:30 am 20 T&C Soccer 10G Austin DragonsWBSA United
Saturday04/27/202410:30 am 23 T&C Soccer 11B RiptideSTING Sting Austin
Saturday04/27/202410:30 am 4 T&C Soccer 12B RaptorsPAYLS 12/13B Black
Saturday04/27/202411:00 am 1 Academy 14/15B EvertonAcademy 14/15B Liverpool
Saturday04/27/202411:00 am 22A 18G Argentina18G FranceReschedule Request
Saturday04/27/202411:00 am 22B 18B England18B Uruguay
Saturday04/27/202411:00 am 22C 20C Australia20C England
Saturday04/27/202411:00 am 22E 17B Chicago Fire17B Vancouver
Saturday04/27/202411:00 am 22F 17G Chicago Fire17G Houston Dynamo
Saturday04/27/202411:00 am 5 Academy 14/15B SpursAcademy 14/15B Man City
Saturday04/27/202412:15 pm 22B 18B South Africa18B Brazil
Saturday04/27/202412:15 pm 22D 16B Charlotte16B Houston Dynamo
Saturday04/27/202412:15 pm 22F 17B Charlotte17B Colorado Rapids
Saturday04/27/202412:15 pm 22G 16B Orlando City16B Vancouver
Saturday04/27/202412:30 pm-6:30 pm 1 T&C Academy hosting Field Reserved
Saturday04/27/202412:30 pm 20 T&C Soccer 07B Galaxy UnitedCentex Storm SC 08B Black
Saturday04/27/202412:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 13B UnitedFC Bastrop FCB Dyer
Saturday04/27/202412:30 pm-6:30 pm 5 T&C Academy hosting Field Reserved
Saturday04/27/20241:30 pm 22A 18G USA18G Uruguay
Saturday04/27/20241:30 pm 22B 19C Argentina19C Australia
Saturday04/27/20241:30 pm 22D 17G Charlotte17G Columbus Crew
Saturday04/27/20242:30 pm 20 T&C Soccer 08B Austin FCLeander YSA Leander FC 2008-10 B Misfits (Brooks)
Saturday04/27/20242:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 13G LionsCSSC Storm Black
Saturday04/27/20242:45 pm 22F 16B Chicago Fire16B NYC FC
Saturday04/27/20244:00 pm 22A 18B Australia18B Scotland
Saturday04/27/20244:00 pm 22E 17B Orlando City17B FC Dallas
Saturday04/27/20244:30 pm 20E T&C Soccer 13B MavericksLockhart YSA The Hurricanes
Saturday04/27/20244:30 pm 20W T&C Soccer 13B RoughnecksWimberly Wimberley YSC u11-Howell
Saturday04/27/20244:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 13G LionsCSSC Storm Black
Saturday04/27/20245:15 pm 22C 19C Mexico19C Brazil
Sunday04/28/202412:15 pm 22A 20C Argentina20C Australia
Sunday04/28/202412:15 pm 22B 18G Netherlands18G UruguayReschedule Hold
Sunday04/28/202412:15 pm 22F 16G Columbus Crew16G NYC FC
Sunday04/28/202412:30 pm 1 14G Lyon14G Benfica
Sunday04/28/202412:30 pm 5 15B Man United15B Celitc
Sunday04/28/20241:30 pm 22A 18B France18B Scotland
Sunday04/28/20241:30 pm 22B 18B Uruguay18B South Africa
Sunday04/28/20241:30 pm 22C 19C England19C Uruguay
Sunday04/28/20241:45 pm 1 14G Chelsea14G Ajax
Sunday04/28/20241:45 pm 5 15B Galatasaray15B Arsenal
Sunday04/28/20242:30 pm 20W TC PREMIER SC 13G/14 BlueFierce Fierce 14G
Sunday04/28/20242:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 10B United (D2)Elgin Elgin Youth Soccer Association Elgin United- Meraz
Sunday04/28/20242:30 pm 25 T&C Soccer 08B Austin FCGeorgetown Soccer Association GSA 2007B Scorpions
Sunday04/28/20242:30 pm 3N T&C Soccer 12G FalconsSan Marcos AYS Thunder
Sunday04/28/20242:45 pm 22C 18G England18G Uruguay
Sunday04/28/20242:45 pm 22F 16G Charlotte16G NYC FC
Sunday04/28/20242:45 pm 22G 16B Charlotte16B Columbus Crew
Sunday04/28/20243:00 pm 1 14B Barcelona14B Real Madrid
Sunday04/28/20243:00 pm 5 15B Dortmund15B PSG
Sunday04/28/20244:00 pm 22D 17G Portland Timbers17G Houston Dynamo
Sunday04/28/20244:00 pm 22F 17G Colorado Rapids17G San Jose Quakes
Sunday04/28/20244:15 pm 1 14G Real Madrid14G Roma
Sunday04/28/20244:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 09G MonarchsLonestar SC Lonestar SC Lonestar 08G Red CTX
Friday05/03/20246:30 pm 20 T&C Soccer 05B ArsenalEast Austin Aguilas
Friday05/03/20246:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 09B DynamoNASA Strikers 2009
Saturday05/04/20248:30 am 1 Academy 15B USAAcademy 15/16B England
Saturday05/04/20248:30 am 22A 18B Scotland18B England
Saturday05/04/20248:30 am 22B 18B Spain18B Brazil
Saturday05/04/20248:30 am 22D 16G NYC FC16G Columbus Crew
Saturday05/04/20248:30 am 22E 16G Vancouver16G Portland Thorns
Saturday05/04/20248:30 am 22G 17B San Jose Quakes17B NYC FC
Saturday05/04/20248:30 am 5 Academy 15/16B FranceAcademy 15B Italy
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 22A 18B USA18B Netherlands
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 22B 18G Uruguay18G Netherlands
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 22C 18G England18G Brazil
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 22D 17B Vancouver17B Colorado Rapids
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 22E 16G Orlando City16G San Jose Quakes
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 22F 16G Charlotte16G Chicago Fire
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 22G 17G Columbus Crew17G Portland Timbers
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 5 Academy 14/15B LiverpoolAcademy 14/15B Man City
Saturday05/04/202410:30 am 20 TC PREMIER SC 09/10B WhiteBastrop Losardo
Saturday05/04/202410:30 am 4 T&C Soccer 13G LionsLYSA FC - Norris
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 1 Academy 14/15B ChelseaAcademy 14/15B Man United
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 22A 19C Brazil19C Uruguay
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 22B 19C England19C Spain
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 22C 18G Argentina18G FranceReschedule Hold
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 22E 17B Houston Dynamo17B Charlotte
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 22F 17G Colorado Rapids17G Chicago Fire
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 22G 17G San Jose Quakes17G Houston Dynamo
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 5 Academy 14/15B EvertonAcademy 14/15B Spurs
Saturday05/04/202412:15 pm 1 15B PSG15B Arsenal
Saturday05/04/202412:15 pm 22A 19C France19C Netherland
Saturday05/04/202412:15 pm 22B 19C Argentina19C Mexico
Saturday05/04/202412:15 pm 22D 16B Columbus Crew16B Chicago Fire
Saturday05/04/202412:15 pm 22E 17B Columbus Crew17B Chicago Fire
Saturday05/04/202412:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 11B WhiteCentex Centex Storm SC Storm 12B
Saturday05/04/202412:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 12B SurfLVSC River City Rangers SC LVSC 12/13B
Saturday05/04/20241:30 pm 22A 18B Ireland18B South Africa
Saturday05/04/20241:30 pm 22D 17B Portland Timbers17B Orlando City
Saturday05/04/20241:30 pm 22F 17B FC Dallas17B LAFCReschedule Request
Saturday05/04/20241:45 pm 3S 14G Celtic14G Chelsea
Saturday05/04/20242:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 09G MonarchsLockhart SC Lockhart YSA Lockhart United SC 09G
Saturday05/04/20242:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 12G CroissantsLeander YSA 2012G Rattlers
Saturday05/04/20242:45 pm 1 14B Arsenal14B Barcelona
Saturday05/04/20242:45 pm 22C 18B France18B Australia
Saturday05/04/20242:45 pm 22E 16B Houston Dynamo16B Orlando City
Saturday05/04/20242:45 pm 22F 17B FC Dallas17B LAFCReschedule Hold
Saturday05/04/20242:45 pm 5 15B Man United15B Galatasaray
Saturday05/04/20244:00 pm 1 15B Celitc15B Dortmund
Saturday05/04/20244:00 pm 22F 16B Vancouver16B NYC FC
Saturday05/04/20244:30 pm 4 TC PREMIER SC 12G WhiteCentex Storm SC Centex Storm SC 13G
Saturday05/04/20245:15 pm 1 14G Benfica14G Real Madrid
Saturday05/04/20245:15 pm 22C 18G France18G USA
Sunday05/05/202412:15 pm 22A 20C Argentina20C England
Sunday05/05/202412:15 pm 22B 18B France18B England
Sunday05/05/202412:15 pm 22C 19C Netherland19C Spain
Sunday05/05/202412:15 pm 22D 16B NYC FC16B Vancouver
Sunday05/05/202412:15 pm 22F 16G NYC FC16G Portland Thorns
Sunday05/05/202412:30 pm 20W T&C Soccer 12B SurfPAYSL 2012B Hawks (S24)
Sunday05/05/202412:30 pm 5 14G Lyon14G Chelsea
Sunday05/05/20241:30 pm 22A 18B Uruguay18B Spain
Sunday05/05/20241:30 pm 22B 18B Netherlands18B Argentina
Sunday05/05/20241:30 pm 22C 19C Brazil19C Australia
Sunday05/05/20241:30 pm 22G 16B Orlando City16B Charlotte
Sunday05/05/20243:00 pm 1 14B Man City14B Arsenal
Sunday05/05/20244:15 pm 1 14G Celtic14G Real Madrid
Sunday05/05/20244:30 pm 20W TC PREMIER SC 12G WhiteFierce United FIERCE United FIERCE 12-13G Grey
Sunday05/05/20244:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 09G MonarchsPflugerville FC Pflugerville AYSL Pflugerville FC 08/09G Blue

137 games scheduled

[GameOfficials Export]

[Assignr Export]

[Arbiter Export]