Check field status here: http://soccer.tandcsports.org/page/show/1173988-field-status

Master Picture Schedule

03/09/2019
8:00 amU5 Chicago (Ledet)U5 Houston (Meadows)
8:15 am
8:30 amU14G USA (Goolsbey)
8:45 amU9B Spain (Steinheider)U10G England (Jones)U11G Knockouts (Wright)
9:00 amU7B Barcelona (Hogan)U7B Dortmund (Moore)
9:15 amU4 Butterflies (Hogan)U4 Spiders (Haug)U5 Seattle (Rawlinson)
9:30 amU13B D2 Blasters (Suggs)U13G Fury (Sanchez)
9:45 am
10:00 amU9G Italy (Kincaid)
10:15 amU8G Boston (Peters)U8G Houston (Duke)U9B Brasil (sapp)
10:30 amU5 Boston (Duke)U5 Dallas (Lang)
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 amU10G Argentina (Roman)
11:30 amU7B Madrid (Holeman)U7B United (Patel)U8B Brasil (Brush)
11:45 amU14B D2 Daredevils (Guzman)
12:00 pmU12B Warriors (Sanchez)U12G Bold (Sapp)
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
12:45 pmU7G Portland (Abney)
1:00 pmU6G Dallas (Oliver)U6G Portland (Cramer)
1:15 pm
1:30 pmU12G Firewolves (Giannetti)U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)
1:45 pm
2:00 pmU8B Belgium (McDonough)U8B England (Gonzalez)
2:15 pmU6B Columbus (Hillenmeyer)
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pmU7G Chicago (Schneider)U7G Houston (Linscott)U8B Italy (Redus)
3:30 pmU6B Houston (Hackett)U6B Denver (Chalman)U13B D2 Borussia (Martinez)
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pmU6G New York (Kennedy)U6G Houston (Belmares)
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
03/30/2019
8:00 amU4 Beetles (Baker)U14B Madrid (Schuler)
8:15 amU10B Portugal (Marone)
8:30 amU8G Seattle (Brown)
8:45 amU11B D2 Everton (Brenneman)U12G Wildcats (Tabor)U12G Pixies (Patterson)
9:00 amU7B Celtic (Russell)U8B Netherlands (Huang)
9:15 amU4 Fireflies (Cashman)U5 Los Angeles (Leach)U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe)
9:30 amU13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)U13G Panthers (Steinhauser)U16B S2 Fusion (Swanson)
9:45 amU12B D2 Rowdies (Turcotte)U10G Germany (Pish)U12B D2 Juventus (Brown)
10:00 amU11G Hurricanes (Keckler)U10B Germany (Guyton)U15G USA (Elliott)
10:15 amU7G Seattle (Brown)U8G Dallas (Mulcuck)U9B Mexico (Pearson)
10:30 amU11B Argentina (Cardwell)U12B D2 Imperium (Chavez)U7B Arsenal (Geetla)
10:45 am
11:00 amU15B D2 Boca Juniors (Martinez)U6B Boston (Tierney)
11:15 amU9B USA (Cruz)U11G Crush (Cashman)
11:30 amU9G Brasil (Donachy)U9G England (desai)
11:45 am
12:00 pmU11B D2 Apollon Blue (McCreery)U12B S2 Spurs (Russell)
12:15 pm
12:30 pmU8G Portland (La Rota)U8B Japan (Brown)U15G Thunder (Johnson)
12:45 pmU9B Waterloo (Brenneman)U7B Liverpool (Holder)U8B Germany (Cassidy)
1:00 pmU18B S2 TC Republic 01BU6B New York (Simmons)00 Waterloo Warriors
1:15 pmU17B S2 TC Round Rock FCU16B D2 United (Stock)U16B S2 Fireballs (Ko)
1:30 pmU11B D2 Spain (Painter)U14B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)U16G Lightning (Johnson)
1:45 pmU10G Italy (Griser)U16G Avalanche (Kasel)
2:00 pmU9G Germany (Abney)U12B D2 Raptors (Rawlinson)U10G Holland (Alas)
2:15 pm
2:30 pmU15G #Emeralds (Devaney)U11B PSG (Strickland)U15B D2 Dragons (Guzman)
2:45 pmU14B D2 Arsenal (Modak)U16B D2 Reservas (Alvarado)
3:00 pmU9G USA (Pinnell)U13B D2 Chelsea (Jalbert)
3:15 pmU19G Crush (Salgado)
3:30 pmU6B Los Angeles (Garcia )U11B Lightning (Gonzalez)U15B D2 Borussia (Guzman)
3:45 pmU10B Lightning (Featherston)U10B Thunder (Poole)U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)
4:00 pmU7B Milan (Parker)U9B Arsenal (Jalbert)
4:15 pmU10B Argentina (Miller)U10B Netherlands (Lambert)
4:30 pmU8B Portugal (Koch)U8B Spain (Leon)U9B Italy (Cashman)
4:45 pmU9B England (Heyl)U7G Dallas (Benning)
5:00 pm
5:15 pm