Check field status here: http://soccer.tandcsports.org/page/show/1173988-field-status

Master Picture Schedule

03/07/2020
8:00 am13B Celtic (Sapp)
8:15 am09B S2 United (Featherston)
8:30 am10B Netherlands (Shoup)
8:45 am
9:00 am08G Knockouts (Mullally)08B Dortmund (Brenneman)10B Germany (Cruz)
9:15 am14B Columbus (Lang)15C Portland (Pauwels)
9:30 am07G Wildcats (Tabor)
9:45 am
10:00 am09G United (Pish)09G Monarchs (Johnson)
10:15 am13B Madrid (Segura)
10:30 am15C New York (Sarda)14G Houston (Keckler)
10:45 am
11:00 am06G Fury (Sanchez)
11:15 am
11:30 am13B Barcelona (Tierney)13B Dortmund (TBD)
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm07G S2 Pixies (Patterson)
12:45 pm11G Brasil (Brown)
1:00 pm14B Dallas (Chavez)07B Juventus (Brown)11B Academy Blue (Redus)
1:15 pm04G USA (Goolsbey)
1:30 pm06G S2 Panthers (Steinhauser)06B Blasters (Suggs)
1:45 pmT&C 07B Warriors (Sanchez)T&C 07B Galaxy United (Agostinelli)
2:00 pmT&C 08B Dortmund (Brenneman)
2:15 pm08B Everton (Brenneman)
2:30 pm09B Dynamo (Harvey)T&C 09B Barcelona (Brenneman)
2:45 pm09B Arsenal (Brenneman)09B Blue (Graham)
3:00 pm10B Academy White (Jalbert)
3:15 pm06B Chelsea (Jalbert)11G England (Moore)
3:30 pm
3:45 pm13G Houston (Martinelli)11G Academy Blue (Whitacker)
4:00 pm13B United (Crothers)13G Chicago (Vanjara)
4:15 pm
4:30 pm11B Arsenal (Brush)11B Italy (Oakley)
4:45 pm15C Seattle (Gilham)
5:00 pm16C Beetles (Hammerlind)
5:15 pm
03/28/2020
8:00 am15C Columbus (Lin)15C Dallas (Chiasson)15C Los Angeles (Campbell)
8:15 am15C Toronto (Schwerdtfeger)
8:30 am10B Argentina (Heyl)10B Portugal (Sapp)
8:45 am12G Boston (Stefansson)12G Dallas (Schneider)11B Spain (Gonzalez)
9:00 am14B Toronto (Duke)12B Brasil (Holeman)12B Portugal (Franz)
9:15 am16C Fireflies (Tierney)16C Spiders (Pickens)15C Chicago (Abney)
9:30 am07G Firewolves (Giannetti)08G Crush (Cashman)08B Wildfire (Gonzalez)
9:45 am05G USA (Goolsbey)13G Dallas (Cramer)11B England (Koch)
10:00 am14G Portland (Zisman)09G Dragons (TBD)
10:15 am12B Belgium (Ruales)12B Netherlands (Hammerlind)
10:30 am15C Boston (Cashman)15C Houston (Hogan)14G New York (Santos)
10:45 am07B Rowdies (Llano)
11:00 am02B D1 Gladiators (Llano)05B Arsenal (Modak)
11:15 am07B Raptors (Rawlinson)
11:30 am12B Germany (Hogan)12B Spain (TBD)
11:45 am14B New York (GUO)14B Portland (Osorio)
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
12:30 pm10B Mexico (TBD)
12:45 pm13B Arsenal (Garcia)13B Juventus (Kirker)
1:00 pmT&C 09B Dynamo (Modak)
1:15 pm07B Warriors (Sanchez)14G Dallas (Cubbage)
1:30 pm07B Galaxy United (Agostinelli)
1:45 pm11G USA (Abney)T&C 06B Madrid (Schuler)
2:00 pm12G Houston (Funes)12G Portland (Benning)11G Germany (Schneider)
2:15 pm16C Butterflies (Campbell)16C Crickets (DonJuan)
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm10G England (Hart)10G Germany (Kincaid)08G Cobras (Skelton)
3:15 pm13G Portland (Menez)13G Seattle (Belmares)12B Japan (Graham)
3:30 pm14B Boston (TBD)14B Houston (Heyl)07G Bold (Sapp)
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm10G Holland (Abney)10G Italy (Wolsieffer)
4:45 pm14B Denver (Rawlinson)14B Los Angeles (TBD)
5:00 pm12B Australia (Ferng)
5:15 pm