Check field status here: http://soccer.tandcsports.org/page/show/1173988-field-status

Volunteer Schedule for T&C Soccer / Spring 2019

Start Date:
End Date:

DayDateStart TimeEnd TimeTeamCoaches
Saturday03/30/20197:00 am8:00 amU5 Houston (Meadows)Andy Meadows
Saturday03/30/20198:00 am10:00 amU6G Portland (Cramer)Matthew Cramer
Saturday03/30/201910:00 am12:00 pmU6B Columbus (Hillenmeyer)David Hillenmeyer
Saturday03/30/201912:00 pm2:00 pmU5 Los Angeles (Leach)Elizabeth Leach
Saturday03/30/20192:00 pm4:00 pmU6B Houston (Hackett)Achyut Kommineni
Alex Hackett
Saturday03/30/20194:00 pm6:00 pmU6B Denver (Chalman)Mike Chalman
Sunday03/31/201912:00 pm2:00 pm
Sunday03/31/20192:00 pm4:00 pmU7G Seattle (Brown)Sheng Peng
Joshua Brown
Sunday03/31/20194:00 pm6:00 pmU10G England (Jones)Michael Jones
David Pauwels
David Pauwels
Saturday04/06/20197:00 am8:00 amU7B Arsenal (Geetla)Ravi Geetla
Saturday04/06/20198:00 am10:00 amU7G Houston (Linscott)Kris Linscott
Jeffrey Navarro
Saturday04/06/201910:00 am12:00 pmU6G New York (Kennedy)Eric Kennedy
Saturday04/06/201912:00 pm2:00 pmU7B Barcelona (Hogan)Kyle Hogan
Saturday04/06/20192:00 pm4:00 pmU5 Dallas (Lang)Braxton Lang
Saturday04/06/20194:00 pm6:00 pmU7B Madrid (Holeman)Mike Holeman
Sunday04/07/201912:00 pm2:00 pm
Sunday04/07/20192:00 pm4:00 pm
Sunday04/07/20194:00 pm6:00 pmU7G Portland (Abney)Robert Abney
Jaime Llano
Saturday04/13/20197:00 am8:00 amU8B Italy (Redus)Ronald Redus
Brison Matula
Brison Matula
Saturday04/13/20198:00 am10:00 amU9G Italy (Kincaid)Lindy Kincaid
Angela Sico
Saturday04/13/201910:00 am12:00 pmU8B Germany (Cassidy)Andrew Cassidy
Saturday04/13/201912:00 pm2:00 pmU7B Dortmund (Moore)Randy Moore
Saturday04/13/20192:00 pm4:00 pmU7B Liverpool (Holder)Derrick Holder
Saturday04/13/20194:00 pm6:00 pm
Sunday04/14/201912:00 pm2:00 pm
Sunday04/14/20192:00 pm4:00 pmU6G Dallas (Oliver)Adam Oliver
Sunday04/14/20194:00 pm6:00 pm
Saturday04/20/20197:00 am8:00 amU8B Japan (Brown)Zackry Brown
Saturday04/20/20198:00 am10:00 amU8B England (Gonzalez)Christopher Gonzalez
Saturday04/20/201910:00 am12:00 pmU9B USA (Cruz)Sergio Cruz
Saturday04/20/201912:00 pm2:00 pmU8B Belgium (McDonough)Brian McDonough
Oliver Plunkett
Brian McDonough
Saturday04/20/20192:00 pm4:00 pmU7G Chicago (Schneider)Bennett Schneider
Saturday04/20/20194:00 pm6:00 pmU7B Celtic (Russell)Cody Russell
David Denison
Sunday04/21/201912:00 pm2:00 pm
Sunday04/21/20192:00 pm4:00 pm
Sunday04/21/20194:00 pm6:00 pm
Saturday04/27/20197:00 am8:00 amU9B England (Heyl)Daniel Heyl
Eric Fischer
Saturday04/27/20198:00 am10:00 amU9B Mexico (Pearson)Brett Pearson
Saturday04/27/201910:00 am12:00 pmU7B Milan (Parker)Clay Parker
Saturday04/27/201912:00 pm2:00 pmU7B United (Patel)Kapil Patel
Saturday04/27/20192:00 pm4:00 pmU7G Dallas (Benning)Todd Benning
Saturday04/27/20194:00 pm6:00 pmU8G Portland (La Rota)Camilo La Rota
Sunday04/28/201912:00 pm2:00 pm
Sunday04/28/20192:00 pm4:00 pmU8B Portugal (Koch)Jeff Koch
Sunday04/28/20194:00 pm6:00 pm
Saturday05/04/20197:00 am8:00 am
Saturday05/04/20198:00 am10:00 am
Saturday05/04/201910:00 am12:00 pm
Saturday05/04/201912:00 pm2:00 pmU8G Dallas (Mulcuck)Mick Mulcuck
Steve Keckler
Mick Mulcuck
Saturday05/04/20192:00 pm4:00 pm
Saturday05/04/20194:00 pm6:00 pm
Sunday05/05/201912:00 pm2:00 pm
Sunday05/05/20192:00 pm4:00 pm
Sunday05/05/20194:00 pm6:00 pm