Check field status here: http://soccer.tandcsports.org/page/show/1173988-field-status

Master Schedule for T&C Soccer / Spring 2020

Start Date:
End Date:
Division:
Field:
Format:
Game Type:
Sort By:
then
then

DayDateTimeFieldHomeAwayStatus
Saturday02/29/20208:30 am 20A 15C Columbus (Lin)15C New York (Sarda)Reschedule Hold
Saturday02/29/20208:30 am 20B 15C Los Angeles (Campbell)15C Toronto (Schwerdtfeger)
Saturday02/29/20208:30 am 20C 14G Dallas (Cubbage)14G Houston (Keckler)Reschedule Request
Saturday02/29/20208:30 am 20G 13B Celtic (Sapp)13B Madrid (TBD)
Saturday02/29/20208:30 am 23 05G USA (Goolsbey)PAYSL 06G Green
Saturday02/29/20208:30 am 25 07B Juventus (Brown)TC TOWN & COUNTRY TC 07B RAPTORS
Saturday02/29/20208:30 am 4 10B Mexico (TBD)10B Argentina (Heyl)
Saturday02/29/20209:45 am 20F 13B Arsenal (TBD)13B Barcelona (Tierney)
Saturday02/29/20209:45 am 20G 12B Brasil (Holeman)12B Netherlands (Hammerlind)
Saturday02/29/20209:45 am 5 11G Germany (Schneider)11G USA (Abney)
Saturday02/29/20209:45 am 6 10G England (Hart)10G Germany (Kincaid)
Saturday02/29/202010:00 am 22E 08G Crush (Cashman)HYSA Fusion 09G (Roy)
Saturday02/29/202010:00 am 25W 08B Wildfire (Gonzalez)LHY 08B PANTHERS PURPLE (TXS)
Saturday02/29/202010:00 am 3S 09B S2 United (Featherston)LT Elite 09B White Arsenio Najera De La Torre
Saturday02/29/202010:30 am 23 07B Warriors (Sanchez)Lockhart YSA Aztecs
Saturday02/29/202010:30 am 24 06B S2 Wild (Kasel)#761-C FC WESTLAKE 06B RED (TXS)     
Saturday02/29/202010:30 am 25 07B Rowdies (Llano)Lonestar LSC Gold Kyle
Saturday02/29/202011:00 am 20A 16C Beetles (Hammerlind)16C Butterflies (Campbell)
Saturday02/29/202011:00 am 20B 15C Boston (Cashman)15C Chicago (Abney)
Saturday02/29/202011:00 am 20C 14G New York (Santos)14G Portland (TBD)
Saturday02/29/202011:00 am 20D 13G Houston (Martinelli)13G Seattle (Belmares)
Saturday02/29/202011:30 am 22E 09G United (Pish)Lake Travis LTYA D2G
Saturday02/29/202012:15 pm 20A 14B Boston (TBD)14B Columbus (Lang)
Saturday02/29/202012:15 pm 20B 15C Houston (Hogan)15C Seattle (Gilham)
Saturday02/29/202012:15 pm 20C 14B Houston (Heyl)14B Toronto (Duke)
Saturday02/29/202012:15 pm 4 10B Netherlands (Shoup)10B Germany (Cruz)Reschedule Hold
Saturday02/29/202012:15 pm 6 10G Holland (Abney)10G Italy (Wolsieffer)
Saturday02/29/20201:30 pm 20A 14B Dallas (Chavez)14B New York (GUO)
Saturday02/29/20201:30 pm 20B 16C Crickets (TBD)16C Spiders (Pickens)
Saturday02/29/20202:30 pm 3 07B S2 Spurs (Russell)Hays Fuzion B Mando
Saturday02/29/20202:45 pm 20B 14B Denver (Rawlinson)14B Portland (Osorio)
Saturday02/29/20202:45 pm 20E 13B Dortmund (TBD)13B United (Crothers)
Saturday02/29/20202:45 pm 20F 12G Houston (Funes)12G Portland (Benning)
Saturday02/29/20202:45 pm 20G 12B Germany (Hogan)12B Portugal (Franz)
Saturday02/29/20202:45 pm 4 11B Italy (Oakley)11B Spain (Gonzalez)Reschedule Request
Saturday02/29/20204:00 pm 20D 12B Australia (Ferng)12B Belgium (Ruales)
Saturday02/29/20204:00 pm 20E 13G Chicago (TBD)13G Dallas (Cramer)
Saturday02/29/20204:30 pm 25 06B Blasters (Suggs)HYSA Fusion
Saturday02/29/20204:30 pm 3 06G Fury (Sanchez)Austin Texans 06G
Saturday02/29/20205:15 pm 20B 15C Columbus (Lin)15C New York (Sarda)Reschedule Request
Saturday02/29/20205:15 pm 20F 12B Japan (Graham)12B Spain (TBD)
Saturday02/29/20205:15 pm 6 10B Netherlands (Shoup)10B Germany (Cruz)Reschedule Request
Sunday03/01/202012:15 pm 20A 14B New York (GUO)14B Houston (Heyl)
Sunday03/01/202012:15 pm 20G 13G Portland (Menez)13G Houston (Martinelli)
Sunday03/01/202012:30 pm 25 07B Juventus (Brown)CENTEX CENTEX STORM SC STORM 07B BLACK
Sunday03/01/20201:00 pm 25W 08G Cobras (Skelton)TXS Panthers
Sunday03/01/20201:30 pm 20A 16C Spiders (Pickens)16C Beetles (Hammerlind)
Sunday03/01/20201:30 pm 20B 14G Dallas (Cubbage)14G Houston (Keckler)Reschedule Hold
Sunday03/01/20201:30 pm 20F 13G Seattle (Belmares)13G Chicago (TBD)
Sunday03/01/20201:30 pm 20G 13B Juventus (Kirker)13B United (Crothers)
Sunday03/01/20201:30 pm 4 10B Argentina (Heyl)10B Netherlands (Shoup)
Sunday03/01/20202:30 pm 22W 09G Monarchs (Johnson)TCSC Flyers 09 Red
Sunday03/01/20202:30 pm 25 06B Blasters (Suggs)Barca Black
Sunday03/01/20202:30 pm 25W 09B D1 Firebolts (Johnson)LONESTAR 09B DL BLUE NTH
Sunday03/01/20204:00 pm 5 11B Arsenal (Brush)11B England (TBD)
Sunday03/01/20204:30 pm 25 06B Blasters (Suggs)Barca Black
Sunday03/01/20204:30 pm 3 07B Warriors (Sanchez)NASA Vipers
Monday03/02/202012: am 12G Boston (TBD)12G Dallas (Schneider)
Saturday03/07/20208:30 am 20C 15C Portland (Pauwels)15C Los Angeles (Campbell)
Saturday03/07/20208:30 am 20D 13B Celtic (Sapp)13B Arsenal (TBD)
Saturday03/07/20208:30 am 4 academy academy
Saturday03/07/20208:30 am 5 academy academy
Saturday03/07/20208:30 am 6 academy academy
Saturday03/07/20209:45 am 20A 14B Columbus (Lang)14B Denver (Rawlinson)
Saturday03/07/20209:45 am 20B 16C Butterflies (Campbell)16C Fireflies (Tierney)
Saturday03/07/20209:45 am 20C 14B Portland (Osorio)14B Los Angeles (TBD)
Saturday03/07/20209:45 am 4 academy academy
Saturday03/07/20209:45 am 5 academy academy
Saturday03/07/20209:45 am 6 academy academy
Saturday03/07/202010:00 am 25W 08G Knockouts (Mullally)HYSA FUSION 09G ROY (TXS)
Saturday03/07/202010:30 am 24 07G Wildcats (Tabor)LSC 08G LL COMANDO RR
Saturday03/07/202011:00 am 20B 15C Chicago (Abney)15C Dallas (Chiasson)Reschedule Hold
Saturday03/07/202011:00 am 20C 15C New York (Sarda)15C Houston (Hogan)
Saturday03/07/202011:00 am 20F 13B Madrid (TBD)13B Juventus (Kirker)
Saturday03/07/202011:00 am 4 academy academy
Saturday03/07/202011:00 am 5 academy academy
Saturday03/07/202011:00 am 6 academy academy
Saturday03/07/202012:15 pm 20C 14G Houston (Keckler)14G Portland (TBD)
Saturday03/07/202012:15 pm 20D 13G Dallas (Cramer)13G Portland (Menez)
Saturday03/07/202012:15 pm 20F 12G Dallas (Schneider)12G Portland (Benning)
Saturday03/07/202012:15 pm 20G 13B Barcelona (Tierney)13B Dortmund (TBD)Reschedule Hold
Saturday03/07/202012:15 pm 4 academy academy
Saturday03/07/202012:15 pm 5 academy academy
Saturday03/07/202012:15 pm 6 academy academy
Saturday03/07/202012:30 pm 25 07B Raptors (Rawlinson)Centex Storm Black
Saturday03/07/202012:30 pm 3 03G D1 Lightning (Johnson)Fc westlake Blue
Saturday03/07/20201:30 pm 20A 14B Dallas (Chavez)14B Boston (TBD)
Saturday03/07/20201:30 pm 4 academy academy
Saturday03/07/20201:30 pm 5 academy academy
Saturday03/07/20201:30 pm 6 academy academy
Saturday03/07/20202:30 pm 23 06G S2 Panthers (Steinhauser)Leander 06 Rattlers (CEKA)
Saturday03/07/20202:30 pm 25 06B S2 Dragons (Gaede)Juventus 06B Blanco
Saturday03/07/20202:45 pm 20C 15C Columbus (Lin)15C Boston (Cashman)
Saturday03/07/20202:45 pm 20F 12B Portugal (Franz)12B Spain (TBD)
Saturday03/07/20202:45 pm 20G 12B Netherlands (Hammerlind)12B Japan (Graham)
Saturday03/07/20202:45 pm 4 academy academy
Saturday03/07/20202:45 pm 5 academy academy
Saturday03/07/20202:45 pm 6 academy academy
Saturday03/07/20204:00 pm 20B 16C Crickets (TBD)16C Beetles (Hammerlind)
Saturday03/07/20204:00 pm 20C 14G New York (Santos)14G Dallas (Cubbage)
Saturday03/07/20204:00 pm 20E 12B Brasil (Holeman)12B Australia (Ferng)
Saturday03/07/20204:00 pm 4 academy academy
Saturday03/07/20204:00 pm 5 academy academy
Saturday03/07/20204:00 pm 6 academy academy
Saturday03/07/20204:30 pm 24 06B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)BUFF Buffalos FC 06B Blue
Saturday03/07/20204:30 pm 3 06B Chelsea (Jalbert)BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 06B BLACK
Saturday03/07/20205:15 pm 20A 15C Chicago (Abney)15C Dallas (Chiasson)Reschedule Request
Saturday03/07/20205:15 pm 20C 15C Seattle (Gilham)15C Toronto (Schwerdtfeger)
Saturday03/07/20205:15 pm 20E 13B Barcelona (Tierney)13B Dortmund (TBD)Reschedule Request
Saturday03/07/20205:15 pm 20F 12B Belgium (Ruales)12B Germany (Hogan)
Saturday03/07/20205:15 pm 4 11B Italy (Oakley)11B Arsenal (Brush)
Saturday03/07/20205:15 pm 5 academy academy
Sunday03/08/202012: am 10B Portugal (Sapp)10B Mexico (TBD)
Sunday03/08/202012:15 pm 20F 13G Houston (Martinelli)13G Chicago (TBD)
Sunday03/08/202012:30 pm 24 07B Raptors (Rawlinson)TCSC CAVALRY 07 RED (TXS)
Sunday03/08/202012:30 pm 25 07B Rowdies (Llano)Nasa 07 Lions
Sunday03/08/20201:00 pm 22W 09G United (Pish)TCSC FLYERS 09 RED
Sunday03/08/20201:30 pm 20A 16C Fireflies (Tierney)16C Crickets (TBD)
Sunday03/08/20202:30 pm 24 07G Wildcats (Tabor)LSC 07G White centex
Sunday03/08/20202:30 pm 25 06B Blasters (Suggs)MSK Rayados
Sunday03/08/20202:30 pm 25W 08B Wildfire (Gonzalez)LC LEE COUNTY LC UNITED
Sunday03/08/20202:45 pm 4 11B England (TBD)11B Spain (Gonzalez)
Sunday03/08/20202:45 pm 6 10B Germany (Cruz)10B Netherlands (Shoup)Reschedule Hold
Sunday03/08/20204:00 pm 20F 12G Houston (Funes)12G Boston (TBD)
Sunday03/08/20204:00 pm 22W 09B Blue (Graham)PFC 09B Black
Sunday03/08/20204:30 pm 23 07B Warriors (Sanchez)Lampasas SA Cove United FC
Saturday03/14/20208:30 am 20A 14B Los Angeles (TBD)14B Columbus (Lang)Reschedule Hold
Saturday03/14/20208:30 am 20B 14G Houston (Keckler)14G New York (Santos)
Saturday03/14/20208:30 am 20D 12B Spain (TBD)12B Belgium (Ruales)
Saturday03/14/20208:30 am 20F 12G Dallas (Schneider)12G Houston (Funes)
Saturday03/14/20208:30 am 4 10G Germany (Kincaid)10G Holland (Abney)
Saturday03/14/20209:45 am 20A 15C Seattle (Gilham)15C Portland (Pauwels)
Saturday03/14/20209:45 am 20B 15C Toronto (Schwerdtfeger)15C New York (Sarda)
Saturday03/14/20209:45 am 20C 14B Boston (TBD)14B Denver (Rawlinson)Reschedule Request
Saturday03/14/20209:45 am 20G 13G Seattle (Belmares)13G Dallas (Cramer)
Saturday03/14/20209:45 am 6 11G England (Moore)11G Germany (Schneider)
Saturday03/14/202010:00 am 22E 08B Everton (Brenneman)GRANITE FC PANTHERS 08B PANTHERS 08B
Saturday03/14/202010:00 am 22W 09G Monarchs (Johnson)WBSA United 09G
Saturday03/14/202010:00 am 25E 08G Cobras (Skelton)VOITH Leander YSA
Saturday03/14/202010:30 am 3 06B Chelsea (Jalbert)EAST AUSTIN SC EA BLUE DRAGONS 06
Saturday03/14/202011:00 am 20A 14B Boston (TBD)14B Denver (Rawlinson)Reschedule Hold
Saturday03/14/202011:00 am 20B 15C Houston (Hogan)15C Columbus (Lin)
Saturday03/14/202011:00 am 20C 14G Dallas (Cubbage)14G Portland (TBD)
Saturday03/14/202011:30 am 22E 09G United (Pish)Austin Texans 09G Ulmer
Saturday03/14/202012:15 pm 20B 15C Boston (Cashman)15C Dallas (Chiasson)
Saturday03/14/202012:15 pm 20E 13B Arsenal (TBD)13B Dortmund (TBD)
Saturday03/14/202012:15 pm 5 10G England (Hart)10G Italy (Wolsieffer)
Saturday03/14/202012:30 pm 25 07B Raptors (Rawlinson)DSYSA DS Stars 07B Royal
Saturday03/14/202012:30 pm 3 06G Fury (Sanchez)Granite FC Cool Kicks 05
Saturday03/14/20201:30 pm 20E 13B Juventus (Kirker)13B Celtic (Sapp)
Saturday03/14/20201:30 pm 20F 12G Boston (TBD)12G Portland (Benning)
Saturday03/14/20201:30 pm 4 11G Brasil (Brown)11G USA (Abney)
Saturday03/14/20201:30 pm 6 11B Arsenal (Brush)11B Spain (Gonzalez)
Saturday03/14/20202:30 pm 3S 09B S2 United (Featherston)Victoria Fire 09B Victoria Fire 09B
Saturday03/14/20202:45 pm 20A 15C Los Angeles (Campbell)15C Chicago (Abney)
Saturday03/14/20202:45 pm 20B 14B Toronto (Duke)14B Portland (Osorio)
Saturday03/14/20202:45 pm 20G 13B United (Crothers)13B Madrid (TBD)
Saturday03/14/20202:45 pm 4 10B Netherlands (Shoup)10B Portugal (Sapp)
Saturday03/14/20204:00 pm 20B 14B Los Angeles (TBD)14B Columbus (Lang)Reschedule Request
Saturday03/14/20204:00 pm 20C 14B Houston (Heyl)14B Dallas (Chavez)Reschedule Request
Saturday03/14/20204:00 pm 20E 12B Japan (Graham)12B Brasil (Holeman)
Saturday03/14/20205:15 pm 20C 16C Spiders (Pickens)16C Butterflies (Campbell)
Saturday03/14/20205:15 pm 20D 13G Chicago (TBD)13G Portland (Menez)
Saturday03/14/20205:15 pm 20E 12B Australia (Ferng)12B Germany (Hogan)
Sunday03/15/202012: am 11B England (TBD)11B Italy (Oakley)
Saturday03/28/20208:30 am 20B 15C Dallas (Chiasson)15C Los Angeles (Campbell)
Saturday03/28/20208:30 am 20C 15C Columbus (Lin)15C Toronto (Schwerdtfeger)
Saturday03/28/20208:30 am 20E 13B Celtic (Sapp)13B United (Crothers)
Saturday03/28/20208:30 am 20F 13B Barcelona (Tierney)13B Madrid (TBD)
Saturday03/28/20208:30 am 20G 13G Houston (Martinelli)13G Dallas (Cramer)
Saturday03/28/20209:45 am 20A 14B Columbus (Lang)14B Toronto (Duke)
Saturday03/28/20209:45 am 20B 15C Chicago (Abney)15C Seattle (Gilham)
Saturday03/28/20209:45 am 20C 16C Fireflies (Tierney)16C Spiders (Pickens)
Saturday03/28/20209:45 am 20D 12B Brasil (Holeman)12B Portugal (Franz)
Saturday03/28/20209:45 am 20E 12G Dallas (Schneider)12G Boston (TBD)
Saturday03/28/20209:45 am 4 11B Spain (Gonzalez)11B Italy (Oakley)
Saturday03/28/202010:00 am 25E 08B Wildfire (Gonzalez)CSSC STORM 08B BLACK
Saturday03/28/202010:00 am 25W 08G Knockouts (Mullally)CENTEX STORM SC CYCLONE CENTEX STORM SC CYCLONE 09G BLACK
Saturday03/28/202010:30 am 23 05G USA (Goolsbey)RCR 06G White
Saturday03/28/202010:30 am 3 05B S2 Chelsea (O'Hara)RC Rangers RC RANGERS 05 BOYS ORANGE
Saturday03/28/202011:00 am 20B 14G Portland (TBD)14G New York (Santos)
Saturday03/28/202011:00 am 20C 15C Houston (Hogan)15C Boston (Cashman)
Saturday03/28/202011:00 am 20F 12B Belgium (Ruales)12B Netherlands (Hammerlind)
Saturday03/28/202012:15 pm 20A 14B New York (GUO)14B Portland (Osorio)
Saturday03/28/202012:15 pm 20B 14G Houston (Keckler)14G Dallas (Cubbage)
Saturday03/28/202012:15 pm 20G 12B Germany (Hogan)12B Spain (TBD)
Saturday03/28/20201:30 pm 20F 13B Juventus (Kirker)13B Arsenal (TBD)
Saturday03/28/20201:30 pm 6 10B Mexico (TBD)10B Germany (Cruz)
Saturday03/28/20202:30 pm 23 04B S2 Boca Juniors (Hays)#1199 Barca Academy Austin 04B Garnet
Saturday03/28/20202:30 pm 24 T&C 06B Madrid (Schuler)PFLUGERVILLE AYSL 06B WRANGLERS
Saturday03/28/20202:30 pm 3 07B Warriors (Sanchez)San Marcos AYS Surge 07 Wimberly Hornets
Saturday03/28/20202:45 pm 20A 16C Crickets (TBD)16C Butterflies (Campbell)
Saturday03/28/20202:45 pm 20C 15C New York (Sarda)15C Portland (Pauwels)Reschedule Request
Saturday03/28/20202:45 pm 20F 12G Portland (Benning)12G Houston (Funes)
Saturday03/28/20202:45 pm 5 11G USA (Abney)11G Germany (Schneider)
Saturday03/28/20202:45 pm 6 11G England (Moore)11G Brasil (Brown)
Saturday03/28/20204:00 pm 20C 14B Houston (Heyl)14B Boston (TBD)
Saturday03/28/20204:00 pm 20D 12B Japan (Graham)12B Australia (Ferng)
Saturday03/28/20204:00 pm 20F 13G Portland (Menez)13G Seattle (Belmares)
Saturday03/28/20204:00 pm 4 10G Germany (Kincaid)10G England (Hart)
Saturday03/28/20204:00 pm 5 10B Portugal (Sapp)10B Argentina (Heyl)
Saturday03/28/20204:30 pm 23 01B S2 Republic FC (Swain)Samba Samba FC B01
Saturday03/28/20205:15 pm 20B 14B Denver (Rawlinson)14B Los Angeles (TBD)
Saturday03/28/20205:15 pm 6 10G Italy (Wolsieffer)10G Holland (Abney)
Sunday03/29/202012:15 pm 20A 14B Houston (Heyl)14B Dallas (Chavez)Reschedule Hold
Sunday03/29/202012:15 pm 20B 16C Beetles (Hammerlind)16C Fireflies (Tierney)
Sunday03/29/202012:30 pm 3 05B S2 Chelsea (O'Hara)LSC LONESTAR 05B BLACK NTH
Sunday03/29/20201:00 pm 3S 08G Cobras (Skelton)Austin Austin Texans
Sunday03/29/20201:30 pm 20G 12B Portugal (Franz)12B Netherlands (Hammerlind)
Sunday03/29/20201:30 pm 6 11B England (TBD)11B Arsenal (Brush)
Sunday03/29/20202:30 pm 23 06G S2 Panthers (Steinhauser)Toro SA TSA 06G Black
Sunday03/29/20202:45 pm 4 10B Mexico (TBD)10B Netherlands (Shoup)
Sunday03/29/20202:45 pm 5 10B Germany (Cruz)10B Portugal (Sapp)
Sunday03/29/20204:00 pm 4 11G Germany (Schneider)11G Brasil (Brown)
Sunday03/29/20204:00 pm 5 10G Holland (Abney)10G England (Hart)
Sunday03/29/20204:30 pm 3 06B S2 Dragons (Gaede)LT Elite
Saturday04/04/20208:30 am 20A 14B Portland (Osorio)14B Dallas (Chavez)
Saturday04/04/20208:30 am 20D 12G Boston (TBD)12G Houston (Funes)
Saturday04/04/20208:30 am 20E 12B Portugal (Franz)12B Japan (Graham)Reschedule Request
Saturday04/04/20208:30 am 24 06G Fury (Sanchez)Salado Spirit
Saturday04/04/20208:30 am 25 07G Firewolves (Giannetti)Wells Branch Wells Branch United 07G
Saturday04/04/20208:30 am 4 10B Netherlands (Shoup)10B Argentina (Heyl)
Saturday04/04/20209:45 am 20A 14B New York (GUO)14B Columbus (Lang)Reschedule Hold
Saturday04/04/20209:45 am 20B 14B Toronto (Duke)14B Denver (Rawlinson)
Saturday04/04/20209:45 am 20C 14G Dallas (Cubbage)14G New York (Santos)
Saturday04/04/20209:45 am 20E 13B United (Crothers)13B Juventus (Kirker)
Saturday04/04/20209:45 am 20G 12B Australia (Ferng)12B Spain (TBD)
Saturday04/04/20209:45 am 6 10G Italy (Wolsieffer)10G Germany (Kincaid)
Saturday04/04/202010:00 am 25W 08G Crush (Cashman)T&C Knockouts 08G
Saturday04/04/202010:30 am 23 05G USA (Goolsbey)Hill Country FC 06G Blue
Saturday04/04/202010:30 am 25 07B Rowdies (Llano)Hill Country 07 Blue
Saturday04/04/202011:00 am 20B 14B Boston (TBD)14B Los Angeles (TBD)
Saturday04/04/202011:00 am 20E 12B Netherlands (Hammerlind)12B Germany (Hogan)Reschedule Hold
Saturday04/04/202011:00 am 20F 12B Portugal (Franz)12B Japan (Graham)Reschedule Hold
Saturday04/04/202012:15 pm 20A 15C Boston (Cashman)15C Los Angeles (Campbell)
Saturday04/04/202012:15 pm 20B 16C Beetles (Hammerlind)16C Spiders (Pickens)
Saturday04/04/202012:15 pm 20C 14G Portland (TBD)14G Houston (Keckler)
Saturday04/04/202012:15 pm 4 11G USA (Abney)11G England (Moore)
Saturday04/04/20201:30 pm 20A 15C Seattle (Gilham)15C Dallas (Chiasson)
Saturday04/04/20201:30 pm 20B 16C Crickets (TBD)16C Fireflies (Tierney)Reschedule Request
Saturday04/04/20201:30 pm 20C 15C Portland (Pauwels)15C Columbus (Lin)
Saturday04/04/20201:30 pm 20D 13G Houston (Martinelli)13G Portland (Menez)
Saturday04/04/20201:30 pm 20G 12B Belgium (Ruales)12B Brasil (Holeman)
Saturday04/04/20201:30 pm 5 10G England (Hart)10G Holland (Abney)
Saturday04/04/20202:30 pm 24 T&C 06B Madrid (Schuler)LOCKHART YSA DAGGERS
Saturday04/04/20202:45 pm 20D 13G Chicago (TBD)13G Seattle (Belmares)
Saturday04/04/20202:45 pm 20E 13B Barcelona (Tierney)13B Celtic (Sapp)Reschedule Request
Saturday04/04/20202:45 pm 4 10B Mexico (TBD)10B Portugal (Sapp)
Saturday04/04/20202:45 pm 6 11G Brasil (Brown)11G Germany (Schneider)
Saturday04/04/20204:00 pm 20B 14B New York (GUO)14B Columbus (Lang)Reschedule Request
Saturday04/04/20204:00 pm 20D 12G Portland (Benning)12G Dallas (Schneider)
Saturday04/04/20204:00 pm 20E 13B Madrid (TBD)13B Dortmund (TBD)
Saturday04/04/20205:15 pm 20A 15C Toronto (Schwerdtfeger)15C Houston (Hogan)
Saturday04/04/20205:15 pm 20C 15C New York (Sarda)15C Chicago (Abney)
Saturday04/04/20205:15 pm 20E 12B Netherlands (Hammerlind)12B Germany (Hogan)Reschedule Request
Saturday04/04/20205:15 pm 5 11B Spain (Gonzalez)11B England (TBD)
Sunday04/05/202012:15 pm 20A 16C Crickets (TBD)16C Fireflies (Tierney)Reschedule Hold
Sunday04/05/202012:15 pm 4 10B Argentina (Heyl)10B Germany (Cruz)
Sunday04/05/202012:30 pm 25 07B Juventus (Brown)TCSC TCSC CAVALRY 07 RED
Sunday04/05/20201:00 pm 22W 09B Blue (Graham)HYSA Fusion 09B White
Sunday04/05/20201:30 pm 20F 13B Barcelona (Tierney)13B Celtic (Sapp)Reschedule Hold
Sunday04/05/20201:30 pm 5 11G Brasil (Brown)11G England (Moore)
Sunday04/05/20202:30 pm 23 07G Wildcats (Tabor)Elgin Thundergirls
Sunday04/05/20202:45 pm 6 11G England (Moore)11G USA (Abney)
Sunday04/05/20204:00 pm 20A 15C Dallas (Chiasson)15C Portland (Pauwels)
Sunday04/05/20204:00 pm 4 11B Arsenal (Brush)11B Italy (Oakley)
Sunday04/05/20205:15 pm 6 10G Germany (Kincaid)10G Italy (Wolsieffer)
Saturday04/11/20208:30 am 20A 16C Butterflies (Campbell)16C Beetles (Hammerlind)Reschedule Hold
Saturday04/11/20208:30 am 20C 15C Toronto (Schwerdtfeger)15C Boston (Cashman)
Saturday04/11/20208:30 am 20D 13B United (Crothers)13B Arsenal (TBD)
Saturday04/11/20208:30 am 20F 12G Houston (Funes)12G Dallas (Schneider)
Saturday04/11/20208:30 am 23 05G USA (Goolsbey)TC 06G Fury
Saturday04/11/20208:30 am 6 10B Germany (Cruz)10B Netherlands (Shoup)Reschedule Request
Saturday04/11/20209:45 am 20A 15C Los Angeles (Campbell)15C Seattle (Gilham)
Saturday04/11/20209:45 am 20B 15C Houston (Hogan)15C Portland (Pauwels)
Saturday04/11/20209:45 am 20C 14B Dallas (Chavez)14B Columbus (Lang)
Saturday04/11/20209:45 am 20E 12B Spain (TBD)12B Netherlands (Hammerlind)
Saturday04/11/20209:45 am 4 11B Spain (Gonzalez)11B Arsenal (Brush)
Saturday04/11/202010:00 am 22E 08B Everton (Brenneman)WBSA UNITED 08B
Saturday04/11/202010:00 am 22W 09B Blue (Graham)Lonestar 09B AL Gold Kyle
Saturday04/11/202010:00 am 25W 08G Knockouts (Mullally)TOWN & COUNTRY TC 08G CRUSH TOWN & COUNTRY TC 08G CRUSH (
Saturday04/11/202010:30 am 23 07B Warriors (Sanchez)Salado FC Red
Saturday04/11/202010:30 am 24 07G Wildcats (Tabor)leander YSA Rattlers
Saturday04/11/202010:30 am 25 07B Raptors (Rawlinson)T&C 07B Juventus
Saturday04/11/202011:00 am 20A 16C Spiders (Pickens)16C Crickets (TBD)
Saturday04/11/202011:00 am 20B 14B Houston (Heyl)14B Portland (Osorio)
Saturday04/11/202011:00 am 20C 15C Columbus (Lin)15C Chicago (Abney)
Saturday04/11/202011:00 am 20E 13B Juventus (Kirker)13B Barcelona (Tierney)
Saturday04/11/202012:15 pm 20A 14B Denver (Rawlinson)14B New York (GUO)
Saturday04/11/202012:15 pm 20C 16C Butterflies (Campbell)16C Beetles (Hammerlind)Reschedule Request
Saturday04/11/202012:15 pm 20E 13B Dortmund (TBD)13B Celtic (Sapp)
Saturday04/11/202012:15 pm 5 11G USA (Abney)11G Brasil (Brown)
Saturday04/11/20201:30 pm 20B 15C Dallas (Chiasson)15C New York (Sarda)
Saturday04/11/20201:30 pm 20G 13G Dallas (Cramer)13G Chicago (TBD)
Saturday04/11/20201:30 pm 6 10G Italy (Wolsieffer)10G England (Hart)
Saturday04/11/20202:30 pm 24 T&C 06B Madrid (Schuler)LEANDER YSA 2006 BOYS (CAMPOS) (TXS)
Saturday04/11/20202:45 pm 20C 14B Los Angeles (TBD)14B Toronto (Duke)
Saturday04/11/20202:45 pm 20F 12B Japan (Graham)12B Belgium (Ruales)
Saturday04/11/20202:45 pm 4 10B Argentina (Heyl)10B Mexico (TBD)
Saturday04/11/20204:00 pm 20C 14G Portland (TBD)14G Dallas (Cubbage)
Saturday04/11/20204:00 pm 20D 13G Seattle (Belmares)13G Houston (Martinelli)
Saturday04/11/20204:00 pm 20G 12B Portugal (Franz)12B Australia (Ferng)
Saturday04/11/20204:00 pm 5 11G Germany (Schneider)11G England (Moore)
Saturday04/11/20204:30 pm 3 06B Chelsea (Jalbert)LEE COUNTY LCUNITEDB06
Saturday04/11/20205:15 pm 20A 14G New York (Santos)14G Houston (Keckler)
Saturday04/11/20205:15 pm 20E 12B Germany (Hogan)12B Brasil (Holeman)
Saturday04/11/20205:15 pm 20G 12G Portland (Benning)12G Boston (TBD)
Saturday04/11/20205:15 pm 5 10G Holland (Abney)10G Germany (Kincaid)
Saturday04/11/20205:30 pm 22W 09G Monarchs (Johnson)PAYSL Pflugerville FC 09G Blue
Sunday04/12/202012: am 11B Italy (Oakley)11B England (TBD)
Saturday04/18/20208:30 am 20A 14B Columbus (Lang)14B Houston (Heyl)
Saturday04/18/20208:30 am 20C 14B Boston (TBD)14B Toronto (Duke)
Saturday04/18/20208:30 am 4 academy academy
Saturday04/18/20208:30 am 5 academy academy
Saturday04/18/20208:30 am 6 academy academy
Saturday04/18/20209:45 am 20A 14G New York (Santos)14G Portland (TBD)
Saturday04/18/20209:45 am 20B 15C Portland (Pauwels)15C Toronto (Schwerdtfeger)Reschedule Request
Saturday04/18/20209:45 am 20C 16C Fireflies (Tierney)16C Butterflies (Campbell)
Saturday04/18/20209:45 am 20G 12B Australia (Ferng)12B Netherlands (Hammerlind)Reschedule Request
Saturday04/18/20209:45 am 4 academy academy
Saturday04/18/20209:45 am 5 academy academy
Saturday04/18/20209:45 am 6 academy academy
Saturday04/18/202010:00 am 22W 09G United (Pish)T&C Monarchs
Saturday04/18/202010:00 am 25W 08B Wildfire (Gonzalez)TCSC CAVALRY 08 BLACK
Saturday04/18/202011:00 am 20B 16C Beetles (Hammerlind)16C Crickets (TBD)
Saturday04/18/202011:00 am 20C 14B Dallas (Chavez)14B Denver (Rawlinson)
Saturday04/18/202011:00 am 20D 13G Portland (Menez)13G Dallas (Cramer)
Saturday04/18/202011:00 am 20G 13B Barcelona (Tierney)13B United (Crothers)
Saturday04/18/202011:00 am 4 academy academy
Saturday04/18/202011:00 am 5 academy academy
Saturday04/18/202011:00 am 6 academy academy
Saturday04/18/202012:15 pm 20C 15C Boston (Cashman)15C Seattle (Gilham)
Saturday04/18/202012:15 pm 20E 12B Brasil (Holeman)12B Spain (TBD)
Saturday04/18/202012:15 pm 20G 12B Belgium (Ruales)12B Portugal (Franz)
Saturday04/18/202012:15 pm 4 academy academy
Saturday04/18/202012:15 pm 5 academy academy
Saturday04/18/202012:15 pm 6 academy academy
Saturday04/18/202012:30 pm 24 07G Firewolves (Giannetti)LSC Lonestar SC 07G White
Saturday04/18/202012:30 pm 25 07B Juventus (Brown)DSYSA DSYSA DS STARS 07B ROYAL
Saturday04/18/20201:30 pm 20A 14B New York (GUO)14B Los Angeles (TBD)
Saturday04/18/20201:30 pm 20B 15C Chicago (Abney)15C Houston (Hogan)
Saturday04/18/20201:30 pm 20C 15C Portland (Pauwels)15C Toronto (Schwerdtfeger)Reschedule Hold
Saturday04/18/20201:30 pm 20G 12B Australia (Ferng)12B Netherlands (Hammerlind)Reschedule Hold
Saturday04/18/20201:30 pm 4 academy academy
Saturday04/18/20201:30 pm 5 academy academy
Saturday04/18/20201:30 pm 6
Saturday04/18/20202:45 pm 20D 12B Germany (Hogan)12B Japan (Graham)
Saturday04/18/20202:45 pm 20E 13G Chicago (TBD)13G Houston (Martinelli)
Saturday04/18/20202:45 pm 4 academy academy
Saturday04/18/20202:45 pm 5 academy academy
Saturday04/18/20202:45 pm 6 academy academy
Saturday04/18/20204:00 pm 20B 14G Dallas (Cubbage)14G Houston (Keckler)
Saturday04/18/20204:00 pm 20D 13B Arsenal (TBD)13B Madrid (TBD)
Saturday04/18/20204:00 pm 20E 12G Houston (Funes)12G Portland (Benning)
Saturday04/18/20204:00 pm 4 academy academy
Saturday04/18/20204:00 pm 5 academy academy
Saturday04/18/20204:00 pm 6 academy academy
Saturday04/18/20204:30 pm 23 06G Fury (Sanchez)Lonestar White North 06G
Saturday04/18/20204:30 pm 3 06B Chelsea (Jalbert)T&C TC 06B BLASTERS
Saturday04/18/20205:15 pm 20A 15C New York (Sarda)15C Los Angeles (Campbell)
Saturday04/18/20205:15 pm 20B 15C Columbus (Lin)15C Dallas (Chiasson)
Saturday04/18/20205:15 pm 20F 13B Dortmund (TBD)13B Juventus (Kirker)
Saturday04/18/20205:15 pm 4 academy academy
Saturday04/18/20205:15 pm 6 academy academy
Sunday04/19/202012:15 pm 20C 15C New York (Sarda)15C Portland (Pauwels)Reschedule Hold
Sunday04/19/202012:15 pm 4 11B Italy (Oakley)11B Spain (Gonzalez)Reschedule Hold
Sunday04/19/202012:30 pm 24 07B Juventus (Brown)SMYS SAN MARCOS AYS SURGE 07B ELITE GOLD
Sunday04/19/202012:30 pm 25 07B Rowdies (Llano)Elgin Pumas
Sunday04/19/20201:30 pm 20E 12G Boston (TBD)12G Dallas (Schneider)
Sunday04/19/20202:30 pm 22E 08B Everton (Brenneman)BARCA ACADEMY 08B Black
Sunday04/19/20202:30 pm 22W 09B Blue (Graham)Centex Storm Storm 09B Black
Sunday04/19/20202:30 pm 3 06B Chelsea (Jalbert)RR SA 06B NIDO AGUILA BLUE
Sunday04/19/20202:45 pm 5 10B Portugal (Sapp)10B Germany (Cruz)
Sunday04/19/20202:45 pm 6 11G Germany (Schneider)11G USA (Abney)
Sunday04/19/20204:00 pm 25W 08B Wildfire (Gonzalez)BARCA ACADEMY AUSTIN 08B GOLD
Sunday04/19/20204:00 pm 4 11B Arsenal (Brush)11B England (TBD)
Sunday04/19/20204:30 pm 23 05G USA (Goolsbey)HYSA 06G Gomez
Sunday04/19/20204:30 pm 3 06G Fury (Sanchez)Lee County United 05G
Sunday04/19/20205:15 pm 5 10G Holland (Abney)10G Italy (Wolsieffer)
Sunday04/19/20205:15 pm 6 11G Brasil (Brown)11G England (Moore)
Saturday04/25/20208:30 am 20A 16C Butterflies (Campbell)16C Spiders (Pickens)
Saturday04/25/20208:30 am 20G 12B Spain (TBD)12B Japan (Graham)Reschedule Request
Saturday04/25/20208:30 am 5 10B Portugal (Sapp)10B Netherlands (Shoup)
Saturday04/25/20208:30 am 6 10B Germany (Cruz)10B Argentina (Heyl)Reschedule Request
Saturday04/25/20209:45 am 20B 14B Houston (Heyl)14B Denver (Rawlinson)
Saturday04/25/20209:45 am 20C 15C Toronto (Schwerdtfeger)15C Chicago (Abney)
Saturday04/25/20209:45 am 20D 13B Barcelona (Tierney)13B Arsenal (TBD)
Saturday04/25/20209:45 am 20E 12B Netherlands (Hammerlind)12B Brasil (Holeman)
Saturday04/25/20209:45 am 20F 13G Dallas (Cramer)13G Seattle (Belmares)
Saturday04/25/20209:45 am 6 11B Italy (Oakley)11B Arsenal (Brush)
Saturday04/25/202010:00 am 22W 08G Crush (Cashman)GRANITE FC DRAGONFLYS 08G
Saturday04/25/202010:30 am 25 07B Rowdies (Llano)BYSO Inferno
Saturday04/25/202011:00 am 20A 14B Portland (Osorio)14B Boston (TBD)
Saturday04/25/202011:00 am 20C 15C Los Angeles (Campbell)15C Columbus (Lin)
Saturday04/25/202011:00 am 20F 12B Belgium (Ruales)12B Australia (Ferng)
Saturday04/25/202011:00 am 4 10B Germany (Cruz)10B Argentina (Heyl)Reschedule Hold
Saturday04/25/202011:00 am 5 11G Germany (Schneider)11G Brasil (Brown)
Saturday04/25/202012:15 pm 20A 14B Toronto (Duke)14B New York (GUO)
Saturday04/25/202012:15 pm 20C 14G New York (Santos)14G Dallas (Cubbage)
Saturday04/25/202012:15 pm 20F 12G Dallas (Schneider)12G Portland (Benning)
Saturday04/25/202012:15 pm 20G 13B Madrid (TBD)13B Celtic (Sapp)
Saturday04/25/202012:15 pm 6 11G England (Moore)11G USA (Abney)Reschedule Hold
Saturday04/25/202012:30 pm 25 06B Blasters (Suggs)East Austin Blue Dragons
Saturday04/25/20201:30 pm 20A 15C Houston (Hogan)15C Dallas (Chiasson)
Saturday04/25/20201:30 pm 20B 14G Houston (Keckler)14G Portland (TBD)
Saturday04/25/20201:30 pm 20F 12B Spain (TBD)12B Japan (Graham)Reschedule Hold
Saturday04/25/20202:45 pm 20E 12B Portugal (Franz)12B Germany (Hogan)
Saturday04/25/20202:45 pm 20G 13B United (Crothers)13B Dortmund (TBD)
Saturday04/25/20202:45 pm 4 11G England (Moore)11G USA (Abney)Reschedule Request
Saturday04/25/20202:45 pm 6 10G Germany (Kincaid)10G Italy (Wolsieffer)
Saturday04/25/20204:00 pm 20B 16C Fireflies (Tierney)16C Beetles (Hammerlind)
Saturday04/25/20204:00 pm 20C 15C Seattle (Gilham)15C New York (Sarda)
Saturday04/25/20204:00 pm 20E 13G Portland (Menez)13G Chicago (TBD)
Saturday04/25/20204:30 pm 3 06B Chelsea (Jalbert)WBSA UNITED 06B GREEN
Saturday04/25/20205:15 pm 20A 14B Los Angeles (TBD)14B Dallas (Chavez)
Saturday04/25/20205:15 pm 20B 15C Portland (Pauwels)15C Boston (Cashman)
Saturday04/25/20205:15 pm 6 10G Holland (Abney)10G England (Hart)
Sunday04/26/202012:30 pm 24 07B Rowdies (Llano)WBSA WBSA
Sunday04/26/202012:30 pm 25 07B Raptors (Rawlinson)DSYSA DS Stars 07B Royal
Sunday04/26/20201:00 pm 25W 08G Knockouts (Mullally)GRANITE FC GRANITE FC DRAGONFLYS 08G (TXS)
Sunday04/26/20201:30 pm 6 11B England (TBD)11B Spain (Gonzalez)
Sunday04/26/20202:30 pm 25W 08G Crush (Cashman)CENTEX STORM SC CYCLONE 09G BLACK
Sunday04/26/20202:30 pm 3S 08G Cobras (Skelton)GSA Courage
Sunday04/26/20202:45 pm 4 10B Netherlands (Shoup)10B Mexico (TBD)
Sunday04/26/20204:00 pm 20F 12G Houston (Funes)12G Boston (TBD)
Sunday04/26/20204:00 pm 4 10G England (Hart)10G Germany (Kincaid)
Sunday04/26/20205:15 pm 4 11B Italy (Oakley)11B Spain (Gonzalez)
Saturday05/02/20208:30 am 6 10B Argentina (Heyl)10B Portugal (Sapp)
Saturday05/02/20209:45 am 20F 13B Arsenal (TBD)13B Celtic (Sapp)
Saturday05/02/202010:00 am 22E 08B Everton (Brenneman)CENTEX STORM SC STORM 08B WHITE
Saturday05/02/202010:00 am 22W 09G United (Pish)WBSA United 09G
Saturday05/02/202011:00 am 20B 14B Houston (Heyl)14B Los Angeles (TBD)
Saturday05/02/202011:00 am 5 10B Germany (Cruz)10B Mexico (TBD)
Saturday05/02/202011:30 am 22W 09G Monarchs (Johnson)LTYA LTYA D2 Girls
Saturday05/02/202012:15 pm 20A 16C Butterflies (Campbell)16C Crickets (TBD)
Saturday05/02/202012:15 pm 20B 14B Dallas (Chavez)14B Toronto (Duke)
Saturday05/02/20201:30 pm 20B 14B Columbus (Lang)14B Portland (Osorio)
Saturday05/02/20201:30 pm 20D 13B Dortmund (TBD)13B Barcelona (Tierney)
Saturday05/02/20202:30 pm 24 T&C 06B Madrid (Schuler)LAMPASAS SA BOSSHOGGZ
Saturday05/02/20202:45 pm 20C 16C Spiders (Pickens)16C Fireflies (Tierney)
Saturday05/02/20202:45 pm 20E 13G Seattle (Belmares)13G Portland (Menez)
Saturday05/02/20204:00 pm 20E 13B Juventus (Kirker)13B Madrid (TBD)
Saturday05/02/20205:15 pm 20A 14B Boston (TBD)14B New York (GUO)
Saturday05/02/20205:15 pm 20E 13G Dallas (Cramer)13G Houston (Martinelli)
Sunday05/03/20201:00 pm 22W 09B Blue (Graham)PFC 09B Black
Sunday05/03/20202:30 pm 22E 08B Everton (Brenneman)PFLUGERVILLE FC 08B BLUE
Tuesday09/15/20202:30 pm 24 06B S2 Dragons (Gaede)TC Lightning

447 games scheduled

[GameOfficials Export]