Day | Date | Time | Field | Home | Away | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 8:30 am | 1 | Academy 15/16B France | Academy 15/16B England | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 8:30 am | 20E | T&C Soccer 12B Typhoon | Jarrell Centex Storm SC Storm 13B | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 8:30 am | 20W | T&C Soccer 13B Vipers | Leander YSA Leander FC 2013 B (Cutshall) | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 8:30 am | 22A | 20C England | 20C Brazil | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 8:30 am | 22B | 18B Brazil | 18B Australia | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 8:30 am | 22D | 17G Houston Dynamo | 17G Charlotte | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 8:30 am | 22E | 16B NYC FC | 16B Charlotte | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 8:30 am | 22F | 16G Portland Thorns | 16G Chicago Fire | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 8:30 am | 22G | 16G San Jose Quakes | 16G Columbus Crew | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 8:30 am | 4 | T&C Soccer 12B Milan | Lonestar SC Lonestar 12B Red CTX | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 8:30 am | 5 | Academy 15B USA | Academy 15B Italy | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 9:45 am | 22A | 18G Netherlands | 18G Argentina | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 9:45 am | 22B | 18G USA | 18G Brazil | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 9:45 am | 22C | 18B South Africa | 18B Netherlands | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 9:45 am | 22D | 16G NYC FC | 16G Vancouver | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 9:45 am | 22E | 16G Orlando City | 16G Charlotte | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 9:45 am | 22G | 16B Orlando City | 16B Chicago Fire | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 9:45 am | 5 | Academy 14/15B Everton | Academy 14/15B Chelsea | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 10:30 am | 20 | T&C Soccer 10G Austin Dragons | Austin Sting Sting - Macias | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 10:30 am | 3 | T&C Soccer 09B Dynamo | San Marcos AYS Surge 09B Elite Tigres | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 10:30 am | 4 | TC PREMIER SC 13B White | WL FC Westlake 13B Blue | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 11:00 am | 1 | Academy 14/15B Man City | Academy 14/15B Man United | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 11:00 am | 22A | 20C Australia | 20C Argentina | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 11:00 am | 22C | 18B France | 18B Uruguay | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 11:00 am | 22D | 17B Orlando City | 17B Vancouver | Reschedule Request |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 11:00 am | 22E | 17B FC Dallas | 17B Charlotte | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 11:00 am | 22F | 17G Portland Timbers | 17G Chicago Fire | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 11:00 am | 22G | 17B San Jose Quakes | 17B LAFC | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 11:00 am | 5 | Academy 14/15B Liverpool | Academy 14/15B Spurs | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 12:15 pm | 1 | 14G Ajax | 14G Lyon | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22A | 18B Spain | 18B Ireland | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22B | 18B Argentina | 18B England | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22D | 17B Columbus Crew | 17B Colorado Rapids | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22F | 16B Columbus Crew | 16B Vancouver | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 12:30 pm | 20 | T&C Soccer 10B United (D2) | GTX Timbers | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 12:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 09G Monarchs | T&C 11G Blue T&C 11G Blue | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 12:30 pm | 4 | TC PREMIER SC 12G White | Pflugerville FC Pflugerville AYSL Pflugerville FC 12G Blue | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22B | 19C Argentina | 19C France | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22E | 17B Portland Timbers | 17B NYC FC | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22F | 17B Houston Dynamo | 17B Chicago Fire | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 1:30 pm | 5 | 14G Celtic | 14G Roma | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 2:30 pm | 20E | T&C Soccer 13B Mavericks | FC Bastrop FCB Dyer | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 2:30 pm | 4 | T&C Soccer 12G Croissants | Wells Branch SA WBSA United 12G | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 2:45 pm | 1 | 15B Arsenal | 15B PSG | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22C | 19C Australia | 19C Mexico | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 2:45 pm | 5 | 15B Galatasaray | 15B Man United | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 4:00 pm | 1 | 14B Real Madrid | 14B Man City | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 4:00 pm | 22C | 19C Netherland | 19C Spain | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 4:00 pm | 5 | 14B Barcelona | 14B Arsenal | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 4:30 pm | 20E | T&C Soccer 12G Falcons | LCSA LC United | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 4:30 pm | 4 | TC PREMIER SC 13B Red | East Austin Aguilas 13 | |
Saturday | 03/30/2024 | 5:15 pm | 1 | 15B Dortmund | 15B Celitc | |
Friday | 04/05/2024 | 6:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 07B Galaxy United | T&C 07B Warriors | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 8:30 am | 1 | Academy 15/16B England | Academy 15B Italy | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 8:30 am | 22A | 18G Brazil | 18G France | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 8:30 am | 22B | 20C Argentina | 20C Brazil | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 8:30 am | 22C | 18B England | 18B USA | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 8:30 am | 22D | 16G Columbus Crew | 16G Orlando City | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 8:30 am | 22E | 17B Chicago Fire | 17B San Jose Quakes | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 8:30 am | 22F | 17B Vancouver | 17B NYC FC | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 8:30 am | 22G | 17G Chicago Fire | 17G Columbus Crew | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 8:30 am | 5 | Academy 15B USA | Academy 15/16B France | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 9:45 am | 1 | Academy 14/15B Man United | Academy 14/15B Man City | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 9:45 am | 22A | 18B Uruguay | 18B Australia | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 9:45 am | 22B | 18G Argentina | 18G England | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 9:45 am | 22C | 20C England | 20C Australia | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 9:45 am | 22D | 17G Charlotte | 17G Colorado Rapids | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 9:45 am | 22G | 16G Vancouver | 16G Charlotte | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 10:30 am | 23 | T&C Soccer 05B Arsenal | East Austin Aguilas | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 10:30 am | 3 | TC PREMIER SC 09/10B White | FC Westlake FC Westlake 09B Gray | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 10:30 am | 4 | T&C Soccer 13B Roughnecks | Centex SC Storm 13B | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 11:00 am | 1 | Academy 14/15B Liverpool | Academy 14/15B Chelsea | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 11:00 am | 22B | 19C Netherland | 19C England | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 11:00 am | 22C | 18B Argentina | 18B South Africa | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 11:00 am | 22D | 17B Charlotte | 17B Portland Timbers | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 11:00 am | 22F | 17B LAFC | 17B Orlando City | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 11:00 am | 22G | 17B Colorado Rapids | 17B FC Dallas | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 11:00 am | 5 | Academy 14/15B Spurs | Academy 14/15B Everton | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 12:15 pm | 1 | 14G Real Madrid | 14G Ajax | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22A | 18B Netherlands | 18B Brazil | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22B | 19C France | 19C Mexico | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22C | 19C Spain | 19C Brazil | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22D | 16G San Jose Quakes | 16G Portland Thorns | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 12:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 07B Warriors | East Austin SC Aguilas 07 | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 12:30 pm | 3S | 14G Chelsea | 14G Benfica | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 12:30 pm | 4 | TC PREMIER SC 12B White | Premier FA 2012 Boys Grey | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22A | 18B Ireland | 18B France | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22C | 18G USA | 18G Netherlands | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22F | 16B Orlando City | 16B NYC FC | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 2:30 pm | 4 | T&C Soccer 13B United | Leander YSA Leander FC 2013 B (Fonseca) | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 2:45 pm | 1 | 15B PSG | 15B Celitc | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 4:00 pm | 1 | 14G Lyon | 14G Celtic | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 4:00 pm | 22D | 16B Chicago Fire | 16B Houston Dynamo | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 4:00 pm | 5 | 14B Real Madrid | 14B Barcelona | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 5:15 pm | 22C | 19C Uruguay | 19C Australia | |
Saturday | 04/06/2024 | 5:15 pm | 22E | 17B Columbus Crew | 17B Houston Dynamo | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22A | 18B Spain | 18B Uruguay | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22F | 17G Portland Timbers | 17G Houston Dynamo | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 12:30 pm | 1 | 14G Celtic | 14G Lyon | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 12:30 pm | 23 | TC PREMIER SC 09/10B White | East Austin Aguilas | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 12:30 pm | 5 | 14B Man City | 14B Arsenal | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22B | 19C Uruguay | 19C Argentina | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22C | 18G England | 18G Argentina | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22D | 16B Columbus Crew | 16B Charlotte | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22F | 17G Colorado Rapids | 17G Charlotte | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 1:45 pm | 1 | 15B Man United | 15B Arsenal | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 1:45 pm | 5 | 14G Real Madrid | 14G Chelsea | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22A | 18B Netherlands | 18B Scotland | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22C | 18B France | 18B South Africa | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22D | 16B Houston Dynamo | 16B Vancouver | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 4:00 pm | 22F | 16G Chicago Fire | 16G NYC FC | |
Sunday | 04/07/2024 | 4:15 pm | 1 | 15B Galatasaray | 15B Dortmund | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 8:30 am | 1 | Academy 15B USA | Academy 15/16B England | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 8:30 am | 20E | T&C Soccer 13B Vipers | Liberty Hill Youth Soccer LHY Panthers Gray 13B | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 8:30 am | 20W | T&C Soccer 12G Falcons | TC Eagles | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 8:30 am | 22A | 18B South Africa | 18B Spain | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 8:30 am | 22B | 18B Brazil | 18B Argentina | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 8:30 am | 22C | 20C England | 20C Argentina | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 8:30 am | 22D | 16G Orlando City | 16G Portland Thorns | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 8:30 am | 22F | 17G Charlotte | 17G San Jose Quakes | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 8:30 am | 22G | 17B NYC FC | 17B Charlotte | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 8:30 am | 5 | Academy 15/16B France | Academy 15B Italy | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 9:45 am | 1 | Academy 14/15B Man City | Academy 14/15B Everton | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 9:45 am | 22B | 20C Brazil | 20C Australia | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 9:45 am | 22C | 18G Brazil | 18G Argentina | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 9:45 am | 22D | 17G Colorado Rapids | 17G Portland Timbers | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 9:45 am | 22E | 16G Charlotte | 16G Columbus Crew | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 9:45 am | 22F | 16G Chicago Fire | 16G Vancouver | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 9:45 am | 22G | 17G Columbus Crew | 17G Houston Dynamo | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 9:45 am | 5 | Academy 14/15B Liverpool | Academy 14/15B Man United | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 10:30 am | 20 | T&C Soccer 10G Austin Dragons | GSA Courage | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 10:30 am | 23 | T&C Soccer 05B Arsenal | CAYSA TBD | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 10:30 am | 3 | T&C Soccer 11B Riptide | AYSL Panthers | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 10:30 am | 4 | T&C Soccer 13G Lions | Elgin United | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 11:00 am | 1 | Academy 14/15B Chelsea | Academy 14/15B Spurs | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 11:00 am | 22B | 18B Australia | 18B Netherlands | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 11:00 am | 22D | 17B FC Dallas | 17B Houston Dynamo | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 11:00 am | 22E | 17B Orlando City | 17B Chicago Fire | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 11:00 am | 22F | 16B Charlotte | 16B Vancouver | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 11:00 am | 22G | 16B Columbus Crew | 16B Orlando City | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 11:00 am | 5 | 14G Benfica | 14G Ajax | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 12:00 pm-4:00 pm | 24 | US Soccer Coaching | Field Reserved | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 12:00 pm-4:00 pm | 25 | US Soccer Coaching | Field Reserved | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 12:00 pm-4:00 pm | 25E | US Soccer Coaching | Field Reserved | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 12:00 pm-4:00 pm | 25W | US Soccer Coaching | Field Reserved | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22A | 19C Mexico | 19C Uruguay | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22B | 19C Argentina | 19C Spain | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22C | 18G Argentina | 18G Uruguay | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22E | 16B Houston Dynamo | 16B NYC FC | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22G | 17B Portland Timbers | 17B Colorado Rapids | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 12:30 pm | 20 | T&C Soccer 07B Warriors | San Marcos AYS Surge 07B Fuego | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 12:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 09G Monarchs | Westlake FC FC Westlake FC Westlake 08G Blue | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 12:30 pm | 4 | T&C Soccer 12B Raptors | Galaxy SC 12B Black | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 1:30 pm | 1 | 14B Man City | 14B Barcelona | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22A | 19C Brazil | 19C England | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22B | 19C Australia | 19C Netherland | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22D | 17B LAFC | 17B Vancouver | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 2:30 pm | 20E | T&C Soccer 13B Mavericks | TC 13B United | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 2:30 pm | 4 | T&C Soccer 12B Milan | New Braunfels YSA NB Wolves | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 2:45 pm | 1 | 14B Real Madrid | 14B Arsenal | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22E | 17B San Jose Quakes | 17B Columbus Crew | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 2:45 pm | 5 | 14G Lyon | 14G Roma | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 4:00 pm | 1 | 14G Celtic | 14G Real Madrid | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 4:00 pm | 22A | 18B USA | 18B Ireland | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 4:00 pm | 22C | 18G England | 18G USA | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 4:00 pm | 5 | 15B Celitc | 15B Galatasaray | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 4:30 pm | 4 | T&C Soccer 12G Croissants | Elgin YSA Elgin United 12G | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 5:15 pm | 1 | 15B Arsenal | 15B Dortmund | |
Saturday | 04/13/2024 | 5:15 pm | 22C | 18G France | 18G Netherlands | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 12:00 pm-4:00 pm | 24 | US Soccer Coaching | Field Reserved | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 12:00 pm-4:00 pm | 25 | US Soccer Coaching | Field Reserved | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 12:00 pm-4:00 pm | 25E | US Soccer Coaching | Field Reserved | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 12:00 pm-4:00 pm | 25W | US Soccer Coaching | Field Reserved | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22B | 18B Argentina | 18B USA | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22D | 17G Houston Dynamo | 17G San Jose Quakes | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22F | 17G Chicago Fire | 17G Charlotte | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 12:30 pm | 1 | 14G Chelsea | 14G Lyon | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 12:30 pm | 20E | T&C Soccer 12B Raptors | VYSO Fire 12B White | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 12:30 pm | 20W | T&C Soccer 12B Typhoon | T&C Surf | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 12:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 07B Galaxy United | Tri-County SC Cavalry 08 Red | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 12:30 pm | 5 | 15B Man United | 15B PSG | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22A | 18B England | 18B Brazil | Reschedule Request |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22B | 19C Spain | 19C Australia | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22C | 19C Mexico | 19C Uruguay | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22D | 16B Chicago Fire | 16B Charlotte | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 2:30 pm | 20 | T&C Soccer 11B Riptide | San Marcos AYS Inferno | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 2:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 11B White | LYSA Rattlers 2011 B (Cutshall) | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 2:30 pm | 3N | TC PREMIER SC 13B Red | Pflugerville Pflugerville FC 13B Blue | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22C | 18B Scotland | 18B Spain | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22E | 17B San Jose Quakes | 17B Vancouver | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 4:00 pm | 22C | 18G France | 18G Uruguay | Reschedule Hold |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 4:00 pm | 22F | 16G NYC FC | 16G San Jose Quakes | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 4:30 pm | 20 | T&C Soccer 05B Arsenal | Barca Garnet 06 | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 4:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 10B United (D2) | YSA Leander FC Rattlers | |
Sunday | 04/14/2024 | 4:30 pm | 3N | T&C Soccer 12B Milan | Elgin Youth Soccer Association Elgin United-Cerda 12U B | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 8:30 am | 1 | Academy 15/16B England | Academy 15/16B France | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 8:30 am | 22A | 18G Uruguay | 18G Brazil | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 8:30 am | 22B | 18B USA | 18B Brazil | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 8:30 am | 22C | 18B Argentina | 18B Scotland | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 8:30 am | 22D | 16G Vancouver | 16G Columbus Crew | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 8:30 am | 22E | 16G Portland Thorns | 16G Charlotte | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 8:30 am | 22F | 16B Houston Dynamo | 16B Columbus Crew | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 8:30 am | 22G | 17G San Jose Quakes | 17G Chicago Fire | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 8:30 am | 5 | Academy 15B Italy | Academy 15B USA | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 9:45 am | 1 | Academy 14/15B Chelsea | Academy 14/15B Man City | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 9:45 am | 22A | 20C Brazil | 20C England | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 9:45 am | 22B | 19C England | 19C Argentina | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 9:45 am | 22C | 18G France | 18G England | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 9:45 am | 22D | 16G San Jose Quakes | 16G Chicago Fire | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 9:45 am | 22F | 16G Orlando City | 16G NYC FC | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 9:45 am | 22G | 17B Colorado Rapids | 17B NYC FC | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 10:30 am | 20 | T&C Soccer 05B Arsenal | CAYSA TBD | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 10:30 am | 23 | T&C Soccer 11B White | SMAYS Surge 11B Elite Maroon | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 10:30 am | 3 | T&C Soccer 08B Austin FC | North Austin Soccer Alliance NASA Bobcats 2008B | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 10:30 am | 4 | T&C Soccer 12G Eagles | GSA Dash 2012G | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 11:00 am | 1 | Academy 14/15B Everton | Academy 14/15B Liverpool | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 11:00 am | 22A | 18B Uruguay | 18B Netherlands | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 11:00 am | 22B | 19C France | 19C Uruguay | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 11:00 am | 22C | 18B Spain | 18B France | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 11:00 am | 22D | 17B Vancouver | 17B Charlotte | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 11:00 am | 22E | 16B Vancouver | 16B Chicago Fire | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 11:00 am | 22F | 17G Columbus Crew | 17G Colorado Rapids | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 11:00 am | 22G | 16B Orlando City | 16B Charlotte | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 11:00 am | 5 | Academy 14/15B Man United | Academy 14/15B Spurs | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22B | 19C Brazil | 19C Australia | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22C | 20C Argentina | 20C Australia | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22D | 17G Portland Timbers | 17G Charlotte | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22F | 17G Houston Dynamo | 17G Colorado Rapids | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 12:15 pm | 5 | 15B Arsenal | 15B Celitc | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 12:30 pm | 23 | TC PREMIER SC 09/10B White | Wells Branch United Red | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 12:30 pm | 3S | 14G Roma | 14G Chelsea | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 1:30 pm | 1 | 14B Man City | 14B Real Madrid | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22A | 19C Netherland | 19C Mexico | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22D | 17B Houston Dynamo | 17B Portland Timbers | Reschedule Hold |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22F | 17B Columbus Crew | 17B Orlando City | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 1:30 pm | 5 | 15B PSG | 15B Galatasaray | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 2:30 pm | 4 | T&C Soccer 12G Croissants | Fierce Fierce 12-13G Grey | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22A | 18G USA | 18G Argentina | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22D | 17B FC Dallas | 17B San Jose Quakes | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 2:45 pm | 5 | 14G Benfica | 14G Celtic | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 4:00 pm | 5 | 15B Dortmund | 15B Man United | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 4:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 07B Warriors | Lake Travis 08B Lake Travis FC | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 4:30 pm | 4 | T&C Soccer 13B Roughnecks | Hays Youth Soccer Fusion 2013B | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 5:15 pm | 1 | 14B Arsenal | 14B Barcelona | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 5:15 pm | 22A | 18B Ireland | 18B Australia | |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 5:15 pm | 22E | 17B Houston Dynamo | 17B Portland Timbers | Reschedule Request |
Saturday | 04/20/2024 | 5:15 pm | 22G | 17B Chicago Fire | 17B LAFC | |
Sunday | 04/21/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22A | 18G Argentina | 18G Brazil | |
Sunday | 04/21/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22B | 18B Uruguay | 18B Ireland | |
Sunday | 04/21/2024 | 12:30 pm | 1 | 14B Arsenal | 14B Man City | |
Sunday | 04/21/2024 | 12:30 pm | 3N | TC PREMIER SC 13B Red | Millennium Rayados 13B Monterrey | |
Sunday | 04/21/2024 | 12:30 pm | 5 | 14G Ajax | 14G Celtic | |
Sunday | 04/21/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22A | 18B France | 18B England | |
Sunday | 04/21/2024 | 2:30 pm | 20 | T&C Soccer 07B Galaxy United | North Austin Soccer Alliance NASA Lions 2007 | |
Sunday | 04/21/2024 | 2:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 10B United (D2) | GTX Timbers | |
Sunday | 04/21/2024 | 2:30 pm | 3N | T&C Soccer 12B Surf | Centex Centex Storm SC Storm 13B Jarrell | |
Sunday | 04/21/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22C | 18G Netherlands | 18G Uruguay | |
Sunday | 04/21/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22D | 16B NYC FC | 16B Vancouver | |
Sunday | 04/21/2024 | 4:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 09B Dynamo | East Austin SC White 09 Dragons | |
Friday | 04/26/2024 | 6:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 07B Warriors | Austin Royals Varsity | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 12:30 am-6:30 pm | 3 | T&C Academy hosting | Field Reserved | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 8:30 am | 1 | Academy 15B Italy | Academy 15/16B England | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 8:30 am | 20E | T&C Soccer 13B Vipers | Pflugerville AYSL 2013B Mustangs (S24) | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 8:30 am | 22A | 19C Spain | 19C France | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 8:30 am | 22B | 20C Brazil | 20C Argentina | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 8:30 am | 22C | 18B Argentina | 18B Ireland | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 8:30 am | 22D | 17B Portland Timbers | 17B San Jose Quakes | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 8:30 am | 22E | 17B LAFC | 17B Columbus Crew | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 8:30 am | 22F | 16G Columbus Crew | 16G Portland Thorns | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 8:30 am | 22G | 17B NYC FC | 17B Houston Dynamo | Reschedule Hold |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 8:30 am | 5 | Academy 15/16B France | Academy 15B USA | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 9:45 am | 1 | Academy 14/15B Man United | Academy 14/15B Chelsea | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 9:45 am | 22A | 18B South Africa | 18B Brazil | Reschedule Request |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 9:45 am | 22B | 18G Brazil | 18G Netherlands | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 9:45 am | 22C | 19C Uruguay | 19C Netherland | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 9:45 am | 22D | 17G Portland Timbers | 17G San Jose Quakes | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 9:45 am | 22F | 16G Chicago Fire | 16G Orlando City | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 9:45 am | 22G | 16G San Jose Quakes | 16G Vancouver | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 10:30 am | 20 | T&C Soccer 10G Austin Dragons | WBSA United | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 10:30 am | 23 | T&C Soccer 11B Riptide | STING Sting Austin | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 10:30 am | 4 | T&C Soccer 12B Raptors | PAYLS 12/13B Black | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 11:00 am | 1 | Academy 14/15B Everton | Academy 14/15B Liverpool | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 11:00 am | 22A | 18G Argentina | 18G France | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 11:00 am | 22B | 18B England | 18B Uruguay | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 11:00 am | 22C | 20C Australia | 20C England | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 11:00 am | 22E | 17B Chicago Fire | 17B Vancouver | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 11:00 am | 22F | 17G Chicago Fire | 17G Houston Dynamo | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 11:00 am | 22G | 17B Orlando City | 17B FC Dallas | Reschedule Hold |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 11:00 am | 5 | Academy 14/15B Spurs | Academy 14/15B Man City | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22B | 18B South Africa | 18B Brazil | Reschedule Hold |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22D | 16B Charlotte | 16B Houston Dynamo | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22F | 17B Charlotte | 17B Colorado Rapids | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22G | 16B Orlando City | 16B Vancouver | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 12:30 pm-6:30 pm | 1 | T&C Academy hosting | Field Reserved | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 12:30 pm | 20 | T&C Soccer 07B Galaxy United | Centex Storm SC 08B Black | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 12:30 pm | 4 | T&C Soccer 13B United | FC Bastrop FCB Dyer | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 12:30 pm-6:30 pm | 5 | T&C Academy hosting | Field Reserved | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22A | 18G USA | 18G Uruguay | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22B | 19C Argentina | 19C Australia | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22D | 17G Charlotte | 17G Columbus Crew | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22E | 17B NYC FC | 17B Houston Dynamo | Reschedule Request |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 2:30 pm | 20 | T&C Soccer 08B Austin FC | Leander YSA Leander FC 2008-10 B Misfits (Brooks) | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 2:30 pm | 4 | T&C Soccer 13G Lions | CSSC Storm Black | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22E | 16G Charlotte | 16G NYC FC | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22F | 16B Chicago Fire | 16B NYC FC | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 4:00 pm | 22A | 18B Australia | 18B Scotland | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 4:00 pm | 22E | 17B Orlando City | 17B FC Dallas | Reschedule Request |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 4:30 pm | 20E | T&C Soccer 13B Mavericks | Lockhart YSA The Hurricanes | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 4:30 pm | 4 | T&C Soccer 13G Lions | CSSC Storm Black | |
Saturday | 04/27/2024 | 5:15 pm | 22C | 19C Mexico | 19C Brazil | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22A | 18B England | 18B Brazil | Reschedule Hold |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22B | 19C England | 19C Uruguay | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22F | 16G Columbus Crew | 16G NYC FC | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 12:30 pm | 1 | 14G Lyon | 14G Benfica | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 12:30 pm | 5 | 15B Man United | 15B Celitc | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22A | 18B France | 18B Scotland | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22F | 17B Orlando City | 17B Vancouver | Reschedule Hold |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 1:45 pm | 1 | 14G Chelsea | 14G Ajax | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 1:45 pm | 5 | 15B Galatasaray | 15B Arsenal | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 2:30 pm | 20 | T&C Soccer 05B Arsenal | CAYSA TBD | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 2:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 10B United (D2) | Elgin Elgin Youth Soccer Association Elgin United- Meraz | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 2:30 pm | 25 | T&C Soccer 08B Austin FC | Georgetown Soccer Association GSA 2007B Scorpions | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22A | 18B Uruguay | 18B South Africa | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22C | 18G England | 18G Uruguay | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22G | 16B Charlotte | 16B Columbus Crew | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 3:00 pm | 1 | 14B Barcelona | 14B Real Madrid | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 3:00 pm | 5 | 15B Dortmund | 15B PSG | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 4:00 pm | 22D | 17G Portland Timbers | 17G Houston Dynamo | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 4:00 pm | 22F | 17G Colorado Rapids | 17G San Jose Quakes | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 4:15 pm | 1 | 14G Real Madrid | 14G Roma | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 4:15 pm | 5 | 14B Man City | 14B Arsenal | |
Sunday | 04/28/2024 | 4:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 09G Monarchs | Lonestar SC Lonestar SC Lonestar 08G Red CTX | |
Friday | 05/03/2024 | 6:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 09B Dynamo | NASA Strikers 2009 | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 8:30 am | 1 | Academy 15B USA | Academy 15/16B England | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 8:30 am | 22A | 18B Scotland | 18B England | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 8:30 am | 22B | 18B Spain | 18B Brazil | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 8:30 am | 22D | 16G NYC FC | 16G Columbus Crew | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 8:30 am | 22E | 16G Vancouver | 16G Portland Thorns | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 8:30 am | 22F | 17B Houston Dynamo | 17B Charlotte | Reschedule Request |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 8:30 am | 22G | 17B San Jose Quakes | 17B NYC FC | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 8:30 am | 5 | Academy 15/16B France | Academy 15B Italy | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 9:45 am | 22A | 18B USA | 18B Netherlands | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 9:45 am | 22B | 18G Uruguay | 18G Netherlands | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 9:45 am | 22C | 18G England | 18G Brazil | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 9:45 am | 22D | 17B Vancouver | 17B Colorado Rapids | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 9:45 am | 22E | 16G Orlando City | 16G San Jose Quakes | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 9:45 am | 22F | 16G Charlotte | 16G Chicago Fire | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 9:45 am | 22G | 17G Columbus Crew | 17G Portland Timbers | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 9:45 am | 5 | Academy 14/15B Liverpool | Academy 14/15B Man City | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 10:30 am | 20 | TC PREMIER SC 09/10B White | Bastrop Losardo | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 10:30 am | 4 | T&C Soccer 13G Lions | LYSA FC - Norris | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 11:00 am | 1 | Academy 14/15B Chelsea | Academy 14/15B Man United | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 11:00 am | 22A | 19C Brazil | 19C Uruguay | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 11:00 am | 22B | 19C England | 19C Spain | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 11:00 am | 22E | 17B Houston Dynamo | 17B Charlotte | Reschedule Hold |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 11:00 am | 22F | 17G Colorado Rapids | 17G Chicago Fire | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 11:00 am | 22G | 17G San Jose Quakes | 17G Houston Dynamo | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 11:00 am | 5 | Academy 14/15B Everton | Academy 14/15B Spurs | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 12:15 pm | 1 | 15B PSG | 15B Arsenal | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22A | 19C France | 19C Netherland | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22B | 19C Argentina | 19C Mexico | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22D | 16B Columbus Crew | 16B Chicago Fire | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22E | 17B Columbus Crew | 17B Chicago Fire | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 12:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 11B White | Centex Centex Storm SC Storm 12B | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22A | 18B Ireland | 18B South Africa | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22D | 17B Portland Timbers | 17B Orlando City | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22F | 17B FC Dallas | 17B LAFC | Reschedule Request |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22G | 16B Vancouver | 16B NYC FC | Reschedule Hold |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 1:45 pm | 3S | 14G Celtic | 14G Chelsea | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 2:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 09G Monarchs | Lockhart SC Lockhart YSA Lockhart United SC 09G | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 2:30 pm | 4 | T&C Soccer 12G Croissants | Leander YSA 2012G Rattlers | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22C | 18B France | 18B Australia | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22E | 16B Houston Dynamo | 16B Orlando City | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 2:45 pm | 22F | 17B FC Dallas | 17B LAFC | Reschedule Hold |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 2:45 pm | 5 | 15B Man United | 15B Galatasaray | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 4:00 pm | 1 | 15B Celitc | 15B Dortmund | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 4:00 pm | 22F | 16B Vancouver | 16B NYC FC | Reschedule Request |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 4:30 pm | 4 | TC PREMIER SC 12G White | Centex Storm SC Centex Storm SC 13G | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 5:15 pm | 1 | 14G Benfica | 14G Real Madrid | |
Saturday | 05/04/2024 | 5:15 pm | 22C | 18G France | 18G USA | |
Sunday | 05/05/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22A | 20C Argentina | 20C England | |
Sunday | 05/05/2024 | 12:15 pm | 22F | 16G NYC FC | 16G Portland Thorns | |
Sunday | 05/05/2024 | 12:30 pm | 5 | 14G Lyon | 14G Chelsea | |
Sunday | 05/05/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22A | 18B Uruguay | 18B Spain | |
Sunday | 05/05/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22B | 18B Netherlands | 18B Argentina | |
Sunday | 05/05/2024 | 1:30 pm | 22G | 16B Orlando City | 16B Charlotte | |
Sunday | 05/05/2024 | 4:15 pm | 1 | 14G Celtic | 14G Real Madrid | |
Sunday | 05/05/2024 | 4:30 pm | 20W | TC PREMIER SC 12G White | Fierce United FIERCE United FIERCE 12-13G Grey | |
Sunday | 05/05/2024 | 4:30 pm | 23 | T&C Soccer 09G Monarchs | Pflugerville FC Pflugerville AYSL Pflugerville FC 08/09G Blue |