Check field status here: https://www.tandcsports.org/fieldstatus

Master Schedule for T&C Soccer / Spring 2024

Start Date:
End Date:
Division:
Field:
Format:
Game Type:
Sort By:
then
then

DayDateTimeFieldHomeAwayStatus
Saturday03/02/20248:30 am 1 Academy 15/16B EnglandAcademy 15/16B France
Saturday03/02/20248:30 am 20E T&C Soccer 12B TyphoonLTYA Lake Travis
Saturday03/02/20248:30 am 22E 17G San Jose Quakes17G Portland Timbers
Saturday03/02/20248:30 am 22F 16G Portland Thorns16G Columbus Crew
Saturday03/02/20248:30 am 5 Academy 15B USAAcademy 15B Italy
Saturday03/02/20249:45 am 1 Academy 14/15B Man CityAcademy 14/15B Liverpool
Saturday03/02/20249:45 am 22A 19C France19C England
Saturday03/02/20249:45 am 22B 19C Brazil19C Netherland
Saturday03/02/20249:45 am 22C 18B USA18B Argentina
Saturday03/02/20249:45 am 22D 16G NYC FC16G Charlotte
Saturday03/02/20249:45 am 22E 17B NYC FC17B Chicago Fire
Saturday03/02/20249:45 am 22F 16G Orlando City16G Chicago Fire
Saturday03/02/20249:45 am 22G 17B LAFC17B Charlotte
Saturday03/02/20249:45 am 5 Academy 14/15B ChelseaAcademy 14/15B Everton
Saturday03/02/202410:30 am 4 TC PREMIER SC 13B WhitePFA Premier FA 2013 Boys Grey - Young
Saturday03/02/202411:00 am 1 Academy 14/15B SpursAcademy 14/15B Man United
Saturday03/02/202411:00 am 22A 18G Netherlands18G Brazil
Saturday03/02/202411:00 am 22C 18G Uruguay18G USA
Saturday03/02/202411:00 am 22D 17B Portland Timbers17B Columbus Crew
Saturday03/02/202411:00 am 22G 17B Vancouver17B FC Dallas
Saturday03/02/202411:00 am 5 14G Ajax14G Chelsea
Saturday03/02/202412:15 pm 1 15B Galatasaray15B Celitc
Saturday03/02/202412:15 pm 22B 19C Argentina19C Uruguay
Saturday03/02/202412:30 pm 20 TC PREMIER SC 11G WhiteLonestar 11G Red STH
Saturday03/02/202412:30 pm 23 TC PREMIER SC 11B WhiteLonestar 11B Black North
Saturday03/02/202412:30 pm 4 TC PREMIER SC 12B BlueCastroville United Castroville United 2012
Saturday03/02/20241:30 pm 22B 20C Brazil20C England
Saturday03/02/20241:30 pm 22E 17B Orlando City17B Colorado Rapids
Saturday03/02/20241:30 pm 22F 16B Vancouver16B Orlando City
Saturday03/02/20241:30 pm 22G 16G Vancouver16G San Jose Quakes
Saturday03/02/20241:30 pm 5 15B PSG15B Man United
Saturday03/02/20242:30 pm 20 T&C Soccer 10G Austin DragonsDSYSA Valkyries
Saturday03/02/20242:30 pm 4 TC PREMIER SC 13B BlueFC Westlake 13B Elite
Saturday03/02/20242:45 pm 22A 19C Australia19C Spain
Saturday03/02/20242:45 pm 22C 18G France18G Argentina
Saturday03/02/20242:45 pm 22F 16B NYC FC16B Chicago Fire
Saturday03/02/20242:45 pm 22G 16B Houston Dynamo16B Charlotte
Saturday03/02/20242:45 pm 5 14B Arsenal14B Barcelona
Saturday03/02/20244:00 pm 1 14G Benfica14G Lyon
Saturday03/02/20244:00 pm 22E 17G Houston Dynamo17G Chicago Fire
Saturday03/02/20244:00 pm 22G 17G Columbus Crew17G Charlotte
Saturday03/02/20244:00 pm 5 15B Dortmund15B Arsenal
Saturday03/02/20244:30 pm 4 TC PREMIER SC 12G WhiteTC 12G Croissants
Saturday03/02/20245:15 pm 1 14G Roma14G Real Madrid
Saturday03/02/20245:15 pm 22E 17B San Jose Quakes17B Houston Dynamo
Sunday03/03/202412:30 pm 1 14G Benfica14G Roma
Sunday03/03/202412:30 pm 20E TC PREMIER SC 13G/14 BlueSA City SA City 13/14G Red
Sunday03/03/202412:30 pm 20W T&C Soccer 12B MilanHays Youth Soccer Association Fusion 2012 B Harding
Sunday03/03/202412:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 10B United (D2)HYSA Hays Youth Soccer Association Fusion Gold
Sunday03/03/202412:30 pm 25 T&C Soccer 08B Austin FCPflugerville AYSL 15U/18UB Thunder (S24)
Sunday03/03/20241:30 pm 22B 19C England19C France
Sunday03/03/20241:45 pm 1 14B Man City14B Real Madrid
Sunday03/03/20241:45 pm 5 14G Chelsea14G Celtic
Sunday03/03/20242:30 pm 20 T&C Soccer 11B RiptideLockhart YSA Scorpions
Sunday03/03/20242:30 pm 23 TC PREMIER SC 10G UnitedJuventus 2010G Bianco
Sunday03/03/20242:30 pm 25 T&C Soccer 07B EvertonUCA UCA
Sunday03/03/20242:30 pm 3N T&C Soccer 12G CroissantsPAYSL 2012 Roadrunners
Sunday03/03/20244:00 pm 22A 18B Australia18B USA
Sunday03/03/20244:30 pm 20E T&C Soccer 13B MavericksLeander YSA Leander FC 13B Brooks
Sunday03/03/20244:30 pm 20W TC PREMIER SC 13G Blue NB AJAX 13 Girls White
Sunday03/03/20244:30 pm 23 TC PREMIER SC 11B White Cavalry 11 Blk
Sunday03/03/20244:30 pm 3N T&C Soccer 13G LionsLYSA FC Rattlers
Friday03/08/20246:30 pm 23 TC PREMIER SC 11B BlueLonestar SC Lonestar 11B White NTH
Friday03/08/20246:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 13B UnitedOne World Soccer OWS YMCA 13B Volt
Saturday03/09/20248:30 am 1 Academy 15B ItalyAcademy 15/16B England
Saturday03/09/20248:30 am 20E T&C Soccer 13B VipersDripping Springs Soccer DSYSA 2013B STEVENS
Saturday03/09/20248:30 am 22A 18B South Africa18B Scotland
Saturday03/09/20248:30 am 22C 20C Brazil20C Argentina
Saturday03/09/20248:30 am 22E 17B Houston Dynamo17B Orlando City
Saturday03/09/20248:30 am 22F 17G Chicago Fire17G Colorado Rapids
Saturday03/09/20248:30 am 22G 16G Chicago Fire16G CharlotteReschedule Request
Saturday03/09/20248:30 am 23 TC PREMIER SC 11B BlueBYSO BYSO 11 Inferno Boys
Saturday03/09/20248:30 am 5 Academy 15/16B FranceAcademy 15B USA
Saturday03/09/20249:45 am 1 Academy 14/15B Man UnitedAcademy 14/15B Liverpool
Saturday03/09/20249:45 am 22A 18B Uruguay18B Ireland
Saturday03/09/20249:45 am 22B 19C Spain19C Mexico
Saturday03/09/20249:45 am 22C 18B Argentina18B France
Saturday03/09/20249:45 am 22D 16G San Jose Quakes16G Orlando City
Saturday03/09/20249:45 am 22F 16B Chicago Fire16B Columbus Crew
Saturday03/09/20249:45 am 5 Academy 14/15B ChelseaAcademy 14/15B SpursReschedule Request
Saturday03/09/202410:30 am 23 T&C Soccer 09B DynamoPflugerville FC 09B White
Saturday03/09/202410:30 am 4 TC PREMIER SC 13B RedHays Youth Soccer Fusion 2013B
Saturday03/09/202411:00 am 1 Academy 14/15B Man CityAcademy 14/15B Everton
Saturday03/09/202411:00 am 22A 18B England18B Australia
Saturday03/09/202411:00 am 22B 18B Spain18B Brazil
Saturday03/09/202411:00 am 22C 18G Brazil18G England
Saturday03/09/202411:00 am 22D 17B Colorado Rapids17B LAFC
Saturday03/09/202411:00 am 22F 17B FC Dallas17B Portland TimbersReschedule Hold
Saturday03/09/202411:00 am 5 Academy 14/15B ChelseaAcademy 14/15B SpursReschedule Hold
Saturday03/09/202412:15 pm 22A 19C Netherland19C Argentina
Saturday03/09/202412:15 pm 22B 20C Australia20C England
Saturday03/09/202412:15 pm 22F 17G Portland Timbers17G Columbus Crew
Saturday03/09/202412:15 pm 5 14G Real Madrid14G Benfica
Saturday03/09/202412:30 pm 20 TC PREMIER SC 11G BlueBoerne 11G Red
Saturday03/09/202412:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 13B RoughnecksElgin Youth Soccer Association Elgin United-Velasquez 11U
Saturday03/09/20241:30 pm 1 15B Celitc15B Arsenal
Saturday03/09/20241:30 pm 22D 17B Columbus Crew17B NYC FC
Saturday03/09/20241:30 pm 22E 17B Chicago Fire17B Charlotte
Saturday03/09/20242:30 pm 4 TC PREMIER SC 13G Blue Premier FA 2013 Girls Grey
Saturday03/09/20242:45 pm 1 15B Man United15B Dortmund
Saturday03/09/20242:45 pm 22A 18G USA18G France
Saturday03/09/20242:45 pm 22C 19C England19C Australia
Saturday03/09/20242:45 pm 22E 16B Orlando City16B Houston Dynamo
Saturday03/09/20242:45 pm 5 14G Ajax14G Roma
Saturday03/09/20244:00 pm 22C 18G Netherlands18G UruguayReschedule Request
Saturday03/09/20244:00 pm 22G 17B FC Dallas17B Portland TimbersReschedule Request
Saturday03/09/20244:00 pm 5 15B Galatasaray15B PSG
Saturday03/09/20244:30 pm 20W TC PREMIER SC 13G/14 BlueSA City SA City 13G Red North
Saturday03/09/20245:15 pm 1 14B Barcelona14B Real Madrid
Saturday03/09/20245:15 pm 22C 19C Brazil19C France
Saturday03/09/20245:15 pm 22D 17B San Jose Quakes17B Vancouver
Sunday03/17/20241:45 pm 22C 19C Mexico19C Uruguay
Friday03/22/20246:30 pm 20 TC PREMIER SC 11B WhiteLonestar SAFC 11B Tapatios
Friday03/22/20246:30 pm 23 TC PREMIER SC 09/10B WhiteEast Austin Aguilas
Saturday03/23/20248:30 am 1 Academy 15/16B EnglandAcademy 15B USA
Saturday03/23/20248:30 am 22B 18B Spain18B USA
Saturday03/23/20248:30 am 22C 19C France19C Australia
Saturday03/23/20248:30 am 22D 16G Chicago Fire16G Columbus Crew
Saturday03/23/20248:30 am 22E 17G Charlotte17G Chicago Fire
Saturday03/23/20248:30 am 22F 17B NYC FC17B FC Dallas
Saturday03/23/20248:30 am 5 Academy 15B ItalyAcademy 15/16B France
Saturday03/23/20249:45 am 1 Academy 14/15B LiverpoolAcademy 14/15B Chelsea
Saturday03/23/20249:45 am 22A 18B Netherlands18B England
Saturday03/23/20249:45 am 22B 19C Uruguay19C Spain
Saturday03/23/20249:45 am 22C 18G England18G Netherlands
Saturday03/23/20249:45 am 22E 16G Vancouver16G Orlando City
Saturday03/23/20249:45 am 22F 17G San Jose Quakes17G Columbus Crew
Saturday03/23/20249:45 am 5 Academy 14/15B Man UnitedAcademy 14/15B Everton
Saturday03/23/202410:30 am 20 TC PREMIER SC 11/12G BlueLonestar 11G Red NTH
Saturday03/23/202410:30 am 23 T&C Soccer 05B ArsenalCAYSA TBD
Saturday03/23/202410:30 am 3 T&C Soccer 11B WhiteEYSA Elgin United-Pumas 13U B
Saturday03/23/202410:30 am 4 T&C Soccer 12B RaptorsWells Branch SA Ninjago
Saturday03/23/202411:00 am 1 Academy 14/15B SpursAcademy 14/15B Man City
Saturday03/23/202411:00 am 22A 18G Argentina18G Brazil
Saturday03/23/202411:00 am 22B 19C Argentina19C Brazil
Saturday03/23/202411:00 am 22C 18B South Africa18B Brazil
Saturday03/23/202411:00 am 22D 17B Charlotte17B Columbus Crew
Saturday03/23/202411:00 am 22E 17B Vancouver17B Portland Timbers
Saturday03/23/202411:00 am 22F 16B Columbus Crew16B NYC FC
Saturday03/23/202412:15 pm 1 14G Real Madrid14G Lyon
Saturday03/23/202412:15 pm 22C 18G Uruguay18G France
Saturday03/23/202412:15 pm 22E 16B Charlotte16B Chicago Fire
Saturday03/23/202412:15 pm 22F 17B Chicago Fire17B Colorado Rapids
Saturday03/23/202412:15 pm 5 14G Roma14G Benfica
Saturday03/23/202412:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 13B UnitedLockhart YSA The Hurricanes
Saturday03/23/20241:30 pm 1 14G Celtic14G Ajax
Saturday03/23/20241:30 pm 22A 19C Mexico19C England
Saturday03/23/20241:30 pm 22B 20C Australia20C Brazil
Saturday03/23/20241:30 pm 22G 17B Orlando City17B San Jose Quakes
Saturday03/23/20241:30 pm 5 15B Celitc15B Man United
Saturday03/23/20242:30 pm 23 TC PREMIER SC 10G United Lady Dragons 10
Saturday03/23/20242:45 pm 1 15B Arsenal15B Galatasaray
Saturday03/23/20242:45 pm 22A 18B Scotland18B Ireland
Saturday03/23/20242:45 pm 22G 16B Vancouver16B Houston Dynamo
Saturday03/23/20243:00 pm 4_7 15B PSG15B Dortmund
Saturday03/23/20244:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 12G EaglesSMYSA Thunder
Saturday03/23/20245:15 pm 1 14B Arsenal14B Real Madrid
Saturday03/23/20245:15 pm 22D 17G Colorado Rapids17G Houston Dynamo
Saturday03/23/20245:15 pm 22E 17B LAFC17B Houston Dynamo
Saturday03/23/20245:15 pm 22G 16G Charlotte16G San Jose Quakes
Sunday03/24/202412:15 pm 22A 18B Ireland18B Uruguay
Sunday03/24/202412:15 pm 22B 20C Argentina20C Australia
Sunday03/24/202412:15 pm 22F 17G Columbus Crew17G San Jose Quakes
Sunday03/24/202412:30 pm 1 14G Ajax14G CelticReschedule Request
Sunday03/24/202412:30 pm 20E TC PREMIER SC 12G WhiteWells Branch SA WBSA Wells Branch SA WBSA United 12G
Sunday03/24/202412:30 pm 20W TC PREMIER SC 12B WhiteCE Black B12
Sunday03/24/202412:30 pm 22C 18G France18G Uruguay
Sunday03/24/202412:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 07B WarriorsTri-County SC Cavalry 08 Red
Sunday03/24/20241:30 pm 22A 18B USA18B Scotland
Sunday03/24/20241:30 pm 22B 19C Netherland19C Brazil
Sunday03/24/20241:30 pm 22C 18B Brazil18B England
Sunday03/24/20241:30 pm 22C 18G Netherlands18G England
Sunday03/24/20241:30 pm 22D 16B NYC FC16B Columbus Crew
Sunday03/24/20241:45 pm 5 14B Barcelona14B Man City
Sunday03/24/20242:30 pm 20E T&C Soccer 12B TyphoonLVSC River City Rangers SC
Sunday03/24/20242:30 pm 20W TC PREMIER SC 12B BlueLonestar SAFC Lonestar SAFC 12B Tapatios
Sunday03/24/20242:45 pm 22F 16G Portland Thorns16G Vancouver
Sunday03/24/20244:00 pm 22B 18B Australia18B Spain
Sunday03/24/20244:00 pm 22C 18B France18B Netherlands
Sunday03/24/20244:00 pm 22F 16G Chicago Fire16G CharlotteReschedule Hold
Sunday03/24/20244:30 pm 23 TC PREMIER SC 10B WhiteLonestar SC Lonestar 10B White NTH
Saturday03/30/20248:30 am 1 Academy 15/16B FranceAcademy 15/16B England
Saturday03/30/20248:30 am 20E T&C Soccer 12B TyphoonJarrell Centex Storm SC Storm 13B
Saturday03/30/20248:30 am 20W T&C Soccer 13B VipersLeander YSA Leander FC 2013 B (Cutshall)
Saturday03/30/20248:30 am 22A 20C England20C Brazil
Saturday03/30/20248:30 am 22D 17G Houston Dynamo17G Charlotte
Saturday03/30/20248:30 am 22E 16B NYC FC16B Charlotte
Saturday03/30/20248:30 am 22F 16G Portland Thorns16G Chicago Fire
Saturday03/30/20248:30 am 22G 16G San Jose Quakes16G Columbus Crew
Saturday03/30/20248:30 am 4 T&C Soccer 12B MilanLonestar SC Lonestar 12B Red CTX
Saturday03/30/20248:30 am 5 Academy 15B USAAcademy 15B Italy
Saturday03/30/20249:45 am 22A 18G Netherlands18G Argentina
Saturday03/30/20249:45 am 22B 18G USA18G Brazil
Saturday03/30/20249:45 am 22C 18B South Africa18B Netherlands
Saturday03/30/20249:45 am 22D 16G NYC FC16G Vancouver
Saturday03/30/20249:45 am 22E 16G Orlando City16G Charlotte
Saturday03/30/20249:45 am 22G 16B Orlando City16B Chicago Fire
Saturday03/30/20249:45 am 5 Academy 14/15B EvertonAcademy 14/15B Chelsea
Saturday03/30/202410:30 am 20 T&C Soccer 10G Austin DragonsAustin Sting Sting - Macias
Saturday03/30/202410:30 am 23 T&C Soccer 05B ArsenalCAYSA TBD
Saturday03/30/202410:30 am 3 T&C Soccer 09B DynamoSan Marcos AYS Surge 09B Elite Tigres
Saturday03/30/202410:30 am 4 TC PREMIER SC 13B WhiteWL FC Westlake 13B Blue
Saturday03/30/202411:00 am 1 Academy 14/15B Man CityAcademy 14/15B Man United
Saturday03/30/202411:00 am 22A 20C Australia20C Argentina
Saturday03/30/202411:00 am 22B 18B Brazil18B Australia
Saturday03/30/202411:00 am 22D 17B Orlando City17B Vancouver
Saturday03/30/202411:00 am 22E 17B FC Dallas17B CharlotteReschedule Hold
Saturday03/30/202411:00 am 22F 17G Portland Timbers17G Chicago Fire
Saturday03/30/202411:00 am 5 Academy 14/15B LiverpoolAcademy 14/15B Spurs
Saturday03/30/202412:15 pm 1 14G Ajax14G Lyon
Saturday03/30/202412:15 pm 22A 18B Spain18B Ireland
Saturday03/30/202412:15 pm 22B 18B Argentina18B England
Saturday03/30/202412:15 pm 22D 17B Columbus Crew17B Colorado Rapids
Saturday03/30/202412:15 pm 22F 16B Columbus Crew16B Vancouver
Saturday03/30/202412:30 pm 20 T&C Soccer 10B United (D2)GTX Timbers
Saturday03/30/202412:30 pm 4 TC PREMIER SC 12G WhitePflugerville FC Pflugerville AYSL Pflugerville FC 12G Blue
Saturday03/30/20241:30 pm 22B 19C Argentina19C France
Saturday03/30/20241:30 pm 22C 18B France18B Uruguay
Saturday03/30/20241:30 pm 22D 17G Colorado Rapids17G San Jose Quakes
Saturday03/30/20241:30 pm 22E 17B Portland Timbers17B NYC FC
Saturday03/30/20241:30 pm 22F 17B Houston Dynamo17B Chicago Fire
Saturday03/30/20241:30 pm 5 14G Celtic14G Roma
Saturday03/30/20242:30 pm 20E T&C Soccer 13B MavericksFC Bastrop FCB Dyer
Saturday03/30/20242:30 pm 20W T&C Soccer 12G EaglesT&C Falcons
Saturday03/30/20242:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 12G CroissantsWells Branch SA WBSA United 12G
Saturday03/30/20242:45 pm 1 15B Arsenal15B PSG
Saturday03/30/20242:45 pm 22C 19C Australia19C Mexico
Saturday03/30/20242:45 pm 5 15B Galatasaray15B Man United
Saturday03/30/20244:00 pm 1 14B Real Madrid14B Man City
Saturday03/30/20244:00 pm 22C 19C Netherland19C Spain
Saturday03/30/20244:00 pm 22D 17B FC Dallas17B CharlotteReschedule Request
Saturday03/30/20244:00 pm 5 14B Barcelona14B Arsenal
Saturday03/30/20244:30 pm 4 TC PREMIER SC 13B RedEast Austin Aguilas 13
Saturday03/30/20245:15 pm 1 15B Dortmund15B Celitc
Saturday03/30/20245:15 pm 22D 17B San Jose Quakes17B LAFC
Friday04/05/20246:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 07B Galaxy UnitedT&C 07B Warriors
Saturday04/06/20248:30 am 1 Academy 15/16B EnglandAcademy 15B Italy
Saturday04/06/20248:30 am 22A 18G Brazil18G France
Saturday04/06/20248:30 am 22B 20C Argentina20C Brazil
Saturday04/06/20248:30 am 22C 18B England18B USA
Saturday04/06/20248:30 am 22D 16G Columbus Crew16G Orlando City
Saturday04/06/20248:30 am 22F 17B Vancouver17B NYC FC
Saturday04/06/20248:30 am 22G 17G Chicago Fire17G Columbus Crew
Saturday04/06/20248:30 am 5 Academy 15B USAAcademy 15/16B France
Saturday04/06/20249:45 am 1 Academy 14/15B Man UnitedAcademy 14/15B Man City
Saturday04/06/20249:45 am 22A 18B Uruguay18B Australia
Saturday04/06/20249:45 am 22B 18G Argentina18G England
Saturday04/06/20249:45 am 22C 20C England20C Australia
Saturday04/06/20249:45 am 22D 17G Charlotte17G Colorado Rapids
Saturday04/06/20249:45 am 22E 17B Chicago Fire17B San Jose Quakes
Saturday04/06/20249:45 am 22G 16G Vancouver16G Charlotte
Saturday04/06/202410:30 am 20 T&C Soccer 08B Austin FCLeander YSA Leander FC 2008-10 B Misfits (Brooks)
Saturday04/06/202410:30 am 23 T&C Soccer 05B ArsenalCAYSA TBD
Saturday04/06/202410:30 am 3 TC PREMIER SC 09/10B WhiteFC Westlake FC Westlake 09B Gray
Saturday04/06/202410:30 am 4 T&C Soccer 13B RoughnecksCentex SC Storm 13B
Saturday04/06/202411:00 am 1 Academy 14/15B LiverpoolAcademy 14/15B Chelsea
Saturday04/06/202411:00 am 22A 18B Scotland18B Spain
Saturday04/06/202411:00 am 22B 19C Netherland19C England
Saturday04/06/202411:00 am 22D 17B Charlotte17B Portland Timbers
Saturday04/06/202411:00 am 22F 17B LAFC17B Orlando City
Saturday04/06/202411:00 am 22G 17B Colorado Rapids17B FC Dallas
Saturday04/06/202411:00 am 5 Academy 14/15B SpursAcademy 14/15B Everton
Saturday04/06/202412:15 pm 1 14G Real Madrid14G Ajax
Saturday04/06/202412:15 pm 22A 18B Argentina18B South Africa
Saturday04/06/202412:15 pm 22B 19C France19C Mexico
Saturday04/06/202412:15 pm 22C 19C Spain19C Brazil
Saturday04/06/202412:15 pm 22D 16G San Jose Quakes16G Portland Thorns
Saturday04/06/202412:30 pm 20 T&C Soccer 07B Galaxy UnitedTri-County SC Cavalry 08 Red
Saturday04/06/202412:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 07B WarriorsEast Austin SC Aguilas 07
Saturday04/06/202412:30 pm 3S 14G Chelsea14G Benfica
Saturday04/06/202412:30 pm 4 TC PREMIER SC 12B WhitePremier FA 2012 Boys Grey
Saturday04/06/20241:30 pm 22A 18B Ireland18B France
Saturday04/06/20241:30 pm 22C 18G USA18G Netherlands
Saturday04/06/20241:30 pm 22D 17G Portland Timbers17G Houston Dynamo
Saturday04/06/20241:30 pm 22F 16B Orlando City16B NYC FC
Saturday04/06/20241:30 pm 22G 16B Charlotte16B Columbus Crew
Saturday04/06/20242:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 13B UnitedLeander YSA Leander FC 2013 B (Fonseca)
Saturday04/06/20242:45 pm 1 15B PSG15B Celitc
Saturday04/06/20244:00 pm 1 14G Lyon14G Celtic
Saturday04/06/20244:00 pm 22C 18B Netherlands18B Brazil
Saturday04/06/20244:00 pm 22D 16B Chicago Fire16B Houston Dynamo
Saturday04/06/20244:00 pm 5 14B Real Madrid14B Barcelona
Saturday04/06/20245:15 pm 22C 19C Uruguay19C Australia
Saturday04/06/20245:15 pm 22E 17B Columbus Crew17B Houston Dynamo
Sunday04/07/202412:15 pm 22A 18B Spain18B Uruguay
Sunday04/07/202412:30 pm 1 14G Celtic14G Lyon
Sunday04/07/202412:30 pm 5 14B Man City14B Arsenal
Sunday04/07/20241:30 pm 22B 19C Uruguay19C Argentina
Sunday04/07/20241:30 pm 22C 18G England18G Argentina
Sunday04/07/20241:30 pm 22D 16B Columbus Crew16B Charlotte
Sunday04/07/20241:30 pm 22F 17G Colorado Rapids17G Charlotte
Sunday04/07/20241:45 pm 1 15B Man United15B Arsenal
Sunday04/07/20241:45 pm 5 14G Real Madrid14G Chelsea
Sunday04/07/20242:45 pm 22A 18B Netherlands18B Scotland
Sunday04/07/20242:45 pm 22C 18B France18B South Africa
Sunday04/07/20242:45 pm 22D 16B Houston Dynamo16B Vancouver
Sunday04/07/20244:00 pm 22F 16G Chicago Fire16G NYC FC
Sunday04/07/20244:15 pm 1 15B Galatasaray15B Dortmund
Saturday04/13/20248:30 am 1 Academy 15B USAAcademy 15/16B England
Saturday04/13/20248:30 am 20E T&C Soccer 13B Vipers Liberty Hill Youth Soccer LHY Panthers Gray 13B
Saturday04/13/20248:30 am 22A 18B South Africa18B Spain
Saturday04/13/20248:30 am 22D 16G Orlando City16G Portland Thorns
Saturday04/13/20248:30 am 22F 17G Charlotte17G San Jose Quakes
Saturday04/13/20248:30 am 22G 17B NYC FC17B Charlotte
Saturday04/13/20248:30 am 5 Academy 15/16B FranceAcademy 15B Italy
Saturday04/13/20249:45 am 1 Academy 14/15B Man CityAcademy 14/15B Everton
Saturday04/13/20249:45 am 22A 20C England20C Argentina
Saturday04/13/20249:45 am 22B 20C Brazil20C Australia
Saturday04/13/20249:45 am 22C 18G Brazil18G ArgentinaReschedule Hold
Saturday04/13/20249:45 am 22D 17G Colorado Rapids17G Portland Timbers
Saturday04/13/20249:45 am 22E 16G Charlotte16G Columbus Crew
Saturday04/13/20249:45 am 22F 16G Chicago Fire16G Vancouver
Saturday04/13/20249:45 am 22G 17G Columbus Crew17G Houston Dynamo
Saturday04/13/20249:45 am 5 Academy 14/15B LiverpoolAcademy 14/15B Man United
Saturday04/13/202410:30 am 20 T&C Soccer 10G Austin DragonsGSA Courage
Saturday04/13/202410:30 am 23 T&C Soccer 05B ArsenalCAYSA TBD
Saturday04/13/202410:30 am 3 T&C Soccer 11B RiptideAYSL Panthers
Saturday04/13/202410:30 am 4 T&C Soccer 13G LionsElgin United
Saturday04/13/202411:00 am 1 Academy 14/15B ChelseaAcademy 14/15B Spurs
Saturday04/13/202411:00 am 22B 18B Brazil18B Argentina
Saturday04/13/202411:00 am 22C 18G Argentina18G Uruguay
Saturday04/13/202411:00 am 22D 17B FC Dallas17B Houston Dynamo
Saturday04/13/202411:00 am 22E 17B Orlando City17B Chicago Fire
Saturday04/13/202411:00 am 22G 16B Columbus Crew16B Orlando City
Saturday04/13/202411:00 am 5 14G Benfica14G Ajax
Saturday04/13/202412:00 pm-4:00 pm 24 US Soccer Coaching Field Reserved
Saturday04/13/202412:00 pm-4:00 pm 25 US Soccer Coaching Field Reserved
Saturday04/13/202412:00 pm-4:00 pm 25E US Soccer Coaching Field Reserved
Saturday04/13/202412:00 pm-4:00 pm 25W US Soccer Coaching Field Reserved
Saturday04/13/202412:15 pm 22A 19C Mexico19C Uruguay
Saturday04/13/202412:15 pm 22B 19C Argentina19C Spain
Saturday04/13/202412:15 pm 22D 17B San Jose Quakes17B Columbus Crew
Saturday04/13/202412:15 pm 22E 16B Houston Dynamo16B NYC FC
Saturday04/13/202412:15 pm 22G 17B Portland Timbers17B Colorado Rapids
Saturday04/13/202412:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 09G MonarchsWestlake FC FC Westlake FC Westlake 08G Blue
Saturday04/13/202412:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 12B RaptorsGalaxy SC 12B Black
Saturday04/13/20241:30 pm 1 14B Man City14B Barcelona
Saturday04/13/20241:30 pm 22A 19C Brazil19C England
Saturday04/13/20241:30 pm 22B 19C Australia19C Netherland
Saturday04/13/20241:30 pm 22C 18B France18B EnglandReschedule Request
Saturday04/13/20241:30 pm 22D 17B LAFC17B Vancouver
Saturday04/13/20241:30 pm 22F 16B Charlotte16B Vancouver
Saturday04/13/20242:30 pm 20E T&C Soccer 13B MavericksTC 13B United
Saturday04/13/20242:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 12B MilanNew Braunfels YSA NB Wolves
Saturday04/13/20242:45 pm 1 14B Real Madrid14B Arsenal
Saturday04/13/20242:45 pm 22A 18B Australia18B Netherlands
Saturday04/13/20242:45 pm 5 14G Lyon14G Roma
Saturday04/13/20244:00 pm 1 14G Celtic14G Real Madrid
Saturday04/13/20244:00 pm 22A 18B USA18B Ireland
Saturday04/13/20244:00 pm 22C 18G England18G USA
Saturday04/13/20244:00 pm 5 15B Celitc15B Galatasaray
Saturday04/13/20244:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 12G CroissantsElgin YSA Elgin United 12G
Saturday04/13/20245:15 pm 1 15B Arsenal15B Dortmund
Saturday04/13/20245:15 pm 22C 18G France18G Netherlands
Sunday04/14/202412:00 pm-4:00 pm 24 US Soccer Coaching Field Reserved
Sunday04/14/202412:00 pm-4:00 pm 25 US Soccer Coaching Field Reserved
Sunday04/14/202412:00 pm-4:00 pm 25E US Soccer Coaching Field Reserved
Sunday04/14/202412:00 pm-4:00 pm 25W US Soccer Coaching Field Reserved
Sunday04/14/202412:15 pm 22B 18B Argentina18B USA
Sunday04/14/202412:15 pm 22D 17G Houston Dynamo17G San Jose Quakes
Sunday04/14/202412:15 pm 22F 17G Chicago Fire17G Charlotte
Sunday04/14/202412:30 pm 1 14G Chelsea14G Lyon
Sunday04/14/202412:30 pm 20E T&C Soccer 12B RaptorsVYSO Fire 12B White
Sunday04/14/202412:30 pm 20W T&C Soccer 12B TyphoonT&C Surf
Sunday04/14/202412:30 pm 5 15B Man United15B PSG
Sunday04/14/20241:30 pm 22A 18B England18B Brazil
Sunday04/14/20241:30 pm 22B 19C Spain19C Australia
Sunday04/14/20241:30 pm 22C 18G Brazil18G ArgentinaReschedule Request
Sunday04/14/20241:30 pm 22D 16B Chicago Fire16B Charlotte
Sunday04/14/20242:30 pm 20 T&C Soccer 11B RiptideSan Marcos AYS Inferno
Sunday04/14/20242:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 11B WhiteLYSA Rattlers 2011 B (Cutshall)
Sunday04/14/20242:30 pm 3N TC PREMIER SC 13B RedPflugerville Pflugerville FC 13B Blue
Sunday04/14/20244:00 pm 22F 16G NYC FC16G San Jose Quakes
Sunday04/14/20244:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 10B United (D2)YSA Leander FC Rattlers
Sunday04/14/20244:30 pm 3N T&C Soccer 12B MilanElgin Youth Soccer Association Elgin United-Cerda 12U B
Saturday04/20/20248:30 am 1 Academy 15/16B EnglandAcademy 15/16B France
Saturday04/20/20248:30 am 22A 18G Uruguay18G Brazil
Saturday04/20/20248:30 am 22B 18B USA18B Brazil
Saturday04/20/20248:30 am 22C 18B Argentina18B Scotland
Saturday04/20/20248:30 am 22D 16G Vancouver16G Columbus Crew
Saturday04/20/20248:30 am 22E 16G Portland Thorns16G Charlotte
Saturday04/20/20248:30 am 22F 16B Houston Dynamo16B Columbus Crew
Saturday04/20/20248:30 am 22G 17G San Jose Quakes17G Chicago Fire
Saturday04/20/20248:30 am 5 Academy 15B ItalyAcademy 15B USA
Saturday04/20/20249:45 am 1 Academy 14/15B ChelseaAcademy 14/15B Man City
Saturday04/20/20249:45 am 22A 20C Brazil20C England
Saturday04/20/20249:45 am 22B 19C England19C Argentina
Saturday04/20/20249:45 am 22C 18G France18G England
Saturday04/20/20249:45 am 22D 16G San Jose Quakes16G Chicago Fire
Saturday04/20/20249:45 am 22E 17B Houston Dynamo17B Portland TimbersReschedule Hold
Saturday04/20/20249:45 am 22F 16G Orlando City16G NYC FC
Saturday04/20/20249:45 am 22G 17B Colorado Rapids17B NYC FC
Saturday04/20/202410:30 am 20 T&C Soccer 09B DynamoEast Austin SC White 09 Dragons
Saturday04/20/202410:30 am 23 T&C Soccer 11B WhiteSMAYS Surge 11B Elite Maroon
Saturday04/20/202410:30 am 3 T&C Soccer 08B Austin FCNorth Austin Soccer Alliance NASA Bobcats 2008B
Saturday04/20/202411:00 am 1 Academy 14/15B EvertonAcademy 14/15B Liverpool
Saturday04/20/202411:00 am 22A 18B Uruguay18B NetherlandsReschedule Hold
Saturday04/20/202411:00 am 22B 19C France19C Uruguay
Saturday04/20/202411:00 am 22D 17B Vancouver17B Charlotte
Saturday04/20/202411:00 am 22E 16B Vancouver16B Chicago Fire
Saturday04/20/202411:00 am 22F 17G Columbus Crew17G Colorado Rapids
Saturday04/20/202411:00 am 22G 16B Orlando City16B Charlotte
Saturday04/20/202411:00 am 5 Academy 14/15B Man UnitedAcademy 14/15B Spurs
Saturday04/20/202412:15 pm 22A 18B Spain18B France
Saturday04/20/202412:15 pm 22B 19C Brazil19C Australia
Saturday04/20/202412:15 pm 22C 20C Argentina20C Australia
Saturday04/20/202412:15 pm 22D 17G Portland Timbers17G Charlotte
Saturday04/20/202412:15 pm 22F 17G Houston Dynamo17G Colorado Rapids
Saturday04/20/202412:15 pm 5 15B Arsenal15B Celitc
Saturday04/20/202412:30 pm 20 T&C Soccer 07B Galaxy UnitedNorth Austin Soccer Alliance NASA Lions 2007
Saturday04/20/202412:30 pm 23 TC PREMIER SC 09/10B WhiteWells Branch United Red
Saturday04/20/202412:30 pm 3S 14G Roma14G Chelsea
Saturday04/20/20241:30 pm 1 14B Man City14B Real Madrid
Saturday04/20/20241:30 pm 22A 19C Netherland19C Mexico
Saturday04/20/20241:30 pm 22F 17B Columbus Crew17B Orlando City
Saturday04/20/20241:30 pm 5 15B PSG15B Galatasaray
Saturday04/20/20242:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 12G CroissantsFierce Fierce 12-13G Grey
Saturday04/20/20242:45 pm 22A 18G USA18G Argentina
Saturday04/20/20242:45 pm 22C 18B Uruguay18B NetherlandsReschedule Request
Saturday04/20/20242:45 pm 22D 17B FC Dallas17B San Jose Quakes
Saturday04/20/20242:45 pm 5 14G Benfica14G Celtic
Saturday04/20/20244:00 pm 5 15B Dortmund15B Man United
Saturday04/20/20244:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 07B WarriorsLake Travis 08B Lake Travis FC
Saturday04/20/20244:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 13B RoughnecksHays Youth Soccer Fusion 2013B
Saturday04/20/20245:15 pm 1 14B Arsenal14B Barcelona
Saturday04/20/20245:15 pm 22A 18B Ireland18B Australia
Saturday04/20/20245:15 pm 22E 17B Houston Dynamo17B Portland TimbersReschedule Request
Saturday04/20/20245:15 pm 22G 17B Chicago Fire17B LAFC
Sunday04/21/202412:30 pm 1 14B Arsenal14B Man City
Sunday04/21/202412:30 pm 3N TC PREMIER SC 13B RedMillennium Rayados 13B Monterrey
Sunday04/21/202412:30 pm 5 14G Ajax14G CelticReschedule Hold
Sunday04/21/20241:30 pm 22A 18B France18B EnglandReschedule Hold
Sunday04/21/20242:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 10B United (D2)GTX Timbers
Sunday04/21/20242:45 pm 22C 18G Netherlands18G UruguayReschedule Hold
Sunday04/21/20242:45 pm 22D 16B NYC FC16B Vancouver
Saturday04/27/202412:30 am-6:30 pm 3 T&C Academy hosting Field Reserved
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 1 Academy 15B ItalyAcademy 15/16B England
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 20E T&C Soccer 13B VipersPflugerville AYSL 2013B Mustangs (S24)
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 22A 19C Spain19C France
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 22B 20C Brazil20C Argentina
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 22C 18B Argentina18B IrelandReschedule Hold
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 22D 17B Portland Timbers17B San Jose Quakes
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 22E 17B LAFC17B Columbus Crew
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 22F 16G Columbus Crew16G Portland Thorns
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 22G 17B NYC FC17B Houston DynamoReschedule Hold
Saturday04/27/20248:30 am 5 Academy 15/16B FranceAcademy 15B USA
Saturday04/27/20249:45 am 1 Academy 14/15B Man UnitedAcademy 14/15B Chelsea
Saturday04/27/20249:45 am 22B 18G Brazil18G Netherlands
Saturday04/27/20249:45 am 22C 19C Uruguay19C Netherland
Saturday04/27/20249:45 am 22D 17G Portland Timbers17G San Jose Quakes
Saturday04/27/20249:45 am 22F 16G Chicago Fire16G Orlando City
Saturday04/27/20249:45 am 22G 16G San Jose Quakes16G Vancouver
Saturday04/27/202410:30 am 20 T&C Soccer 10G Austin DragonsWBSA United
Saturday04/27/202410:30 am 23 T&C Soccer 11B RiptideSTING Sting Austin
Saturday04/27/202410:30 am 4 T&C Soccer 12B RaptorsPAYLS 12/13B Black
Saturday04/27/202411:00 am 1 Academy 14/15B EvertonAcademy 14/15B Liverpool
Saturday04/27/202411:00 am 22A 18G Argentina18G France
Saturday04/27/202411:00 am 22B 18B England18B UruguayReschedule Hold
Saturday04/27/202411:00 am 22C 20C Australia20C England
Saturday04/27/202411:00 am 22E 17B Chicago Fire17B Vancouver
Saturday04/27/202411:00 am 22F 17G Chicago Fire17G Houston Dynamo
Saturday04/27/202411:00 am 22G 17B Orlando City17B FC DallasReschedule Hold
Saturday04/27/202411:00 am 5 Academy 14/15B SpursAcademy 14/15B Man City
Saturday04/27/202412:15 pm 22D 16B Charlotte16B Houston Dynamo
Saturday04/27/202412:15 pm 22F 17B Charlotte17B Colorado RapidsReschedule Hold
Saturday04/27/202412:15 pm 22G 16B Orlando City16B Vancouver
Saturday04/27/202412:30 pm-6:30 pm 1 T&C Academy hosting Field Reserved
Saturday04/27/202412:30 pm 20 T&C Soccer 07B Galaxy UnitedCentex Storm SC 08B Black
Saturday04/27/202412:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 13B UnitedFC Bastrop FCB Dyer
Saturday04/27/202412:30 pm-6:30 pm 5 T&C Academy hosting Field Reserved
Saturday04/27/20241:30 pm 22A 18G USA18G Uruguay
Saturday04/27/20241:30 pm 22B 19C Argentina19C Australia
Saturday04/27/20241:30 pm 22D 17G Charlotte17G Columbus Crew
Saturday04/27/20241:30 pm 22E 17B NYC FC17B Houston DynamoReschedule Request
Saturday04/27/20242:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 13G LionsCSSC Storm Black
Saturday04/27/20242:45 pm 22A 18B South Africa18B Brazil
Saturday04/27/20242:45 pm 22C 18B England18B UruguayReschedule Request
Saturday04/27/20242:45 pm 22E 16G Charlotte16G NYC FC
Saturday04/27/20242:45 pm 22F 16B Chicago Fire16B NYC FC
Saturday04/27/20242:45 pm 22G 17B Charlotte17B Colorado RapidsReschedule Request
Saturday04/27/20244:00 pm 22A 18B Australia18B Scotland
Saturday04/27/20244:00 pm 22E 17B Orlando City17B FC DallasReschedule Request
Saturday04/27/20244:30 pm 20E T&C Soccer 13B MavericksLockhart YSA The Hurricanes
Saturday04/27/20244:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 13G LionsCSSC Storm Black
Saturday04/27/20245:15 pm 22C 19C Mexico19C Brazil
Sunday04/28/202412:15 pm 22B 19C England19C Uruguay
Sunday04/28/202412:15 pm 22F 16G Columbus Crew16G NYC FC
Sunday04/28/202412:30 pm 1 14G Lyon14G Benfica
Sunday04/28/202412:30 pm 5 15B Man United15B Celitc
Sunday04/28/20241:30 pm 22A 18B France18B Scotland
Sunday04/28/20241:45 pm 1 14G Chelsea14G Ajax
Sunday04/28/20241:45 pm 5 15B Galatasaray15B Arsenal
Sunday04/28/20242:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 10B United (D2)Elgin Elgin Youth Soccer Association Elgin United- Meraz
Sunday04/28/20242:30 pm 25 T&C Soccer 08B Austin FCGeorgetown Soccer Association GSA 2007B Scorpions
Sunday04/28/20242:45 pm 22A 18B Uruguay18B South Africa
Sunday04/28/20242:45 pm 22C 18G England18G Uruguay
Sunday04/28/20243:00 pm 1 14B Barcelona14B Real Madrid
Sunday04/28/20243:00 pm 5 15B Dortmund15B PSG
Sunday04/28/20244:00 pm 22A 18B Argentina18B IrelandReschedule Request
Sunday04/28/20244:00 pm 22D 17G Portland Timbers17G Houston Dynamo
Sunday04/28/20244:15 pm 1 14G Real Madrid14G Roma
Sunday04/28/20244:15 pm 5 14B Man City14B Arsenal
Sunday04/28/20244:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 09G MonarchsLonestar SC Lonestar SC Lonestar 08G Red CTX
Saturday05/04/20248:30 am 1 Academy 15B USAAcademy 15/16B England
Saturday05/04/20248:30 am 22A 18B Scotland18B England
Saturday05/04/20248:30 am 22D 16G NYC FC16G Columbus Crew
Saturday05/04/20248:30 am 22E 16G Vancouver16G Portland Thorns
Saturday05/04/20248:30 am 22F 17B Houston Dynamo17B CharlotteReschedule Request
Saturday05/04/20248:30 am 22G 17B San Jose Quakes17B NYC FC
Saturday05/04/20248:30 am 5 Academy 15/16B FranceAcademy 15B Italy
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 22A 18B USA18B NetherlandsReschedule Hold
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 22B 18G Uruguay18G Netherlands
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 22C 18G England18G Brazil
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 22D 17B Vancouver17B Colorado Rapids
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 22E 16G Orlando City16G San Jose Quakes
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 22F 16G Charlotte16G Chicago Fire
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 22G 17G Columbus Crew17G Portland Timbers
Saturday05/04/20249:45 am 5 Academy 14/15B LiverpoolAcademy 14/15B Man City
Saturday05/04/202410:30 am 20 TC PREMIER SC 09/10B WhiteBastrop Losardo
Saturday05/04/202410:30 am 23 T&C Soccer 09B DynamoNASA Strikers 2009
Saturday05/04/202410:30 am 4 T&C Soccer 13G LionsLYSA FC - Norris
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 1 Academy 14/15B ChelseaAcademy 14/15B Man United
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 22A 19C Brazil19C Uruguay
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 22B 19C England19C Spain
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 22C 20C Argentina20C England
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 22D 17B Portland Timbers17B Orlando City
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 22E 17B Houston Dynamo17B CharlotteReschedule Hold
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 22F 17G Colorado Rapids17G Chicago Fire
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 22G 17G San Jose Quakes17G Houston Dynamo
Saturday05/04/202411:00 am 5 Academy 14/15B EvertonAcademy 14/15B Spurs
Saturday05/04/202412:15 pm 1 15B PSG15B Arsenal
Saturday05/04/202412:15 pm 22A 19C France19C Netherland
Saturday05/04/202412:15 pm 22B 19C Argentina19C Mexico
Saturday05/04/202412:15 pm 22D 16B Columbus Crew16B Chicago Fire
Saturday05/04/202412:15 pm 22E 17B Columbus Crew17B Chicago Fire
Saturday05/04/202412:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 11B WhiteCentex Centex Storm SC Storm 12B
Saturday05/04/20241:30 pm 1 15B Celitc15B Dortmund
Saturday05/04/20241:30 pm 22A 18B Ireland18B South Africa
Saturday05/04/20241:30 pm 22B 18B USA18B NetherlandsReschedule Request
Saturday05/04/20241:30 pm 22F 17B FC Dallas17B LAFCReschedule Request
Saturday05/04/20241:30 pm 22G 16B Vancouver16B NYC FCReschedule Hold
Saturday05/04/20241:45 pm 3S 14G Celtic14G Chelsea
Saturday05/04/20242:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 09G MonarchsLockhart SC Lockhart YSA Lockhart United SC 09G
Saturday05/04/20242:30 pm 4 T&C Soccer 12G CroissantsLeander YSA 2012G Rattlers
Saturday05/04/20242:45 pm 1 14G Roma14G Ajax
Saturday05/04/20242:45 pm 22C 18B France18B Australia
Saturday05/04/20242:45 pm 22E 16B Houston Dynamo16B Orlando City
Saturday05/04/20242:45 pm 22F 17B FC Dallas17B LAFCReschedule Hold
Saturday05/04/20242:45 pm 5 15B Man United15B Galatasaray
Saturday05/04/20244:00 pm 22F 16B Vancouver16B NYC FCReschedule Request
Saturday05/04/20244:30 pm 4 TC PREMIER SC 12G WhiteCentex Storm SC Centex Storm SC 13G
Saturday05/04/20245:15 pm 1 14G Benfica14G Real Madrid
Saturday05/04/20245:15 pm 22C 18G France18G USA
Sunday05/05/202412:15 pm 22F 16G NYC FC16G Portland Thorns
Sunday05/05/202412:30 pm 5 14G Lyon14G Chelsea
Sunday05/05/20241:30 pm 22A 18B Uruguay18B Spain
Sunday05/05/20241:30 pm 22B 18B Netherlands18B Argentina
Sunday05/05/20241:30 pm 22G 16B Orlando City16B Charlotte
Sunday05/05/20244:15 pm 1 14G Celtic14G Real Madrid
Sunday05/05/20244:30 pm 20W TC PREMIER SC 12G WhiteFierce United FIERCE United FIERCE 12-13G Grey
Sunday05/05/20244:30 pm 23 T&C Soccer 09G MonarchsPflugerville FC Pflugerville AYSL Pflugerville FC 08/09G Blue

561 games scheduled

[GameOfficials Export]

[Assignr Export]

[Arbiter Export]